Oxfordshire Badminton League

User Name
Password

Match ID Date League Home Away Venue Sheet
6541 5D One Abingdon A Evenlode A View
6542 5D One Abingdon A Gosford Hill A View
6543 5D One Abingdon A Oxford Brookes A View
6544 5D One Feathers A Abingdon B View
6545 5D One Feathers A Evenlode A View
6547 5D One Feathers A Oxford Brookes A View
6548 5D One Abingdon B Evenlode A View
6549 5D One Abingdon B Gosford Hill A View
6553 5D One Gosford Hill A Oxford Brookes A View
6315 15/09/2017 20:15:00 Ladies Doubles One Windrush A 6 0 Windrush B Windrush Leisure Centre View
6099 15/09/2017 20:15:00 Mens Doubles Three Windrush C 8 1 Windrush D Windrush Leisure Centre View
6018 19/09/2017 19:30:00 Mens Doubles One Abingdon A 9 0 Abingdon B St Helens View
6324 19/09/2017 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles One Abingdon A 6 0 Leys A St Helens View
6247 19/09/2017 20:15:00 Mixed Doubles Two Windrush B 9 0 Windrush C Windrush Leisure Centre View
6475 21/09/2017 19:30:00 3D Two Wallingford A 0 0 North Abingdon B Wallingford School View
6522 21/09/2017 19:30:00 3D Four Wallingford C 0 0 North Abingdon C Wallingford School View
6152 22/09/2017 18:45:00 Mens Doubles Five Deddington A 5 4 Thame C Windmill Centre View
6331 22/09/2017 20:00:00 Ladies Doubles One Windrush B 0 6 Windrush A Windrush Leisure Centre View
6105 22/09/2017 20:15:00 Mens Doubles Three Windrush D 2 7 Windrush C Windrush Leisure Centre View
6435 25/09/2017 20:00:00 Ladies Doubles Three Harwell A 1 5 St Clements A Didcot Girls School View
6326 25/09/2017 20:05:00 Ladies Doubles One Evenlode A 1 5 Abingdon A St Helens View
6187 26/09/2017 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Six Evenlode D 1 8 Wallingford A St Helens View
6355 26/09/2017 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Two Abingdon B 4 2 Evenlode B St Helens View
6084 26/09/2017 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Three Evenlode B 1 8 Pegasus A St Helens View
6389 28/09/2017 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Two Wallingford A 3 3 Deddington A Wallingford School View
6400 29/09/2017 20:15:00 Ladies Doubles Three Windrush C 6 0 Oxford Academy A Windrush Leisure Centre View
6260 29/09/2017 20:15:00 Mixed Doubles Two Windrush C 0 9 Windrush B Windrush Leisure Centre View
6378 01/10/2017 16:00:00 Ladies Doubles Two Pegasus A 6 0 Oxford A Pegasus Rd, Blackbird Leys, Oxford OX4 6JL View
6339 01/10/2017 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles One North Abingdon A 2 4 Evenlode A St Helens View
6035 01/10/2017 19:30:00 Mens Doubles One North Abingdon A 3 6 Feathers A st helens View
6508 02/10/2017 20:00:00 3D Three Harwell A 0 0 Wallingford B Didcot Girls School View
6266 02/10/2017 20:05:00 Mixed Doubles Three Evenlode B 3 6 Pegasus A St Helens View
6293 03/10/2017 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Four Evenlode C 8 1 Leys B St Helens View
6229 03/10/2017 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles One Evenlode A 6 3 Windrush A St Helens View
6183 03/10/2017 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Six Evenlode D 0 9 Oxford A St Helens View
6537 03/10/2017 20:00:00 3D Four Wantage B 0 0 Harwell B Faringdon Leisure Centre View
6075 04/10/2017 19:15:00 Mens Doubles Three Feathers B 8 1 Windrush D BGN School View
6197 04/10/2017 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Six Chilton A 1 8 Wallingford A Chilton Primary School View
6204 04/10/2017 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles One Abingdon A 9 0 Abingdon B Fitzharrys School View
6280 04/10/2017 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Three Abingdon C 1 8 Leys A Fitzharrys School View
6289 05/10/2017 19:00:00 Mixed Doubles Three Gosford Hill B 4 5 Wantage A Oxford High School for Girls View
6467 06/10/2017 19:30:00 3D One Leys A 0 0 North Abingdon A WOOD GREEN SCHOOL View
6108 06/10/2017 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Three Leys A 2 7 Pegasus A WOOD GREEN SCHOOL View
6153 06/10/2017 20:15:00 Mens Doubles Five Windrush E 1 8 North Abingdon B Windrush Leisure Centre View
6050 06/10/2017 20:15:00 Mens Doubles Two Windrush B 5 4 Gosford Hill B Windrush Leisure Centre View
6080 08/10/2017 16:00:00 Mens Doubles Three Pegasus A 6 3 Windrush C Pegasus Rd, Blackbird Leys, Oxford OX4 6JL View
6531 08/10/2017 19:30:00 3D Four North Abingdon C 0 0 Wallingford C St Helens View
6240 08/10/2017 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Two North Abingdon A 6 3 Park A st helens View
6381 09/10/2017 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Two Deddington A 4 2 Leys B Windmill Centre View
6063 09/10/2017 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Two Thame A 9 0 Bicester A Thame Leisure Centre View
6365 09/10/2017 20:05:00 Ladies Doubles Two Evenlode B 6 0 Wallingford A St Helens View
6540 10/10/2017 00:00:00 5D One Abingdon A 0 0 Abingdon B View
6552 10/10/2017 00:00:00 5D One Evenlode A 0 0 Oxford Brookes A View
6546 10/10/2017 00:00:00 5D One Feathers A 0 0 Gosford Hill A View
6184 10/10/2017 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Six Evenlode D 5 4 Harwell A St Helens View
6347 10/10/2017 20:00:00 Ladies Doubles One Oxford Uni A 4 2 North Abingdon A Nuffield Health: The Oxfordshire, 269c Woodstock Road, Oxfordshire, Oxford OX2 7NZ View
6394 10/10/2017 20:00:00 Ladies Doubles Two Oxford A 1 5 Pegasus A Headington Girls School View
6269 10/10/2017 20:00:00 Mixed Doubles Three Wantage A 3 6 Leys A Faringdon Leisure Centre View
6122 11/10/2017 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Four Abingdon C 9 0 Evenlode C Fitzharrys School View
6411 11/10/2017 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Three St Clements A 3 3 Evenlode C Matthew Arnold School, Oxford View
6422 12/10/2017 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Three Oxford Academy A 0 6 Gosford Hill A Oxford Academy View
6213 12/10/2017 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles One Abingdon B 0 9 Abingdon A St.Helens View
6188 12/10/2017 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Six Wantage B 3 5 Oxford A Faringdon Leisure Centre View
6162 13/10/2017 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Five Leys B 3 6 Thame C WOOD GREEN SCHOOL View
6344 13/10/2017 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles One Oxford Uni A 4 2 Abingdon A Nuffield Health: The Oxfordshire, 269c Woodstock Road, Oxfordshire, Oxford OX2 7NZ View
6273 13/10/2017 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Three Leys A 4 5 Evenlode B WOOD GREEN SCHOOL View
6234 13/10/2017 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Two Bicester A 6 3 Windrush B Bicester Leisure Centre View
6318 13/10/2017 20:15:00 Ladies Doubles One Windrush A 6 0 Leys A Windrush Leisure Centre View
6077 15/10/2017 16:00:00 Mens Doubles Three Pegasus A 8 1 Feathers B Pegasus Rd, Blackbird Leys, Oxford OX4 6JL View
6027 15/10/2017 19:30:00 Mens Doubles One Abingdon B 0 9 Abingdon A St Helens View
6127 16/10/2017 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Four Thame B 6 3 Evenlode C Thame Leisure Centre View
6182 16/10/2017 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Six Harwell A 2 7 Wallingford A Didcot Girls School View
6453 16/10/2017 20:05:00 3D One Evenlode A 0 0 Leys A St Helens View
6358 17/10/2017 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Two Abingdon B 5 1 Deddington A St Helen's View
6362 17/10/2017 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Two Evenlode B 4 2 Leys B St Helens View
6088 17/10/2017 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Three Evenlode B 6 3 Leys A St Helens View
6060 17/10/2017 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Two Oxford Uni A 4 5 Gosford Hill B Nuffield Health: The Oxfordshire, 269c Woodstock Road, Oxfordshire, Oxford OX2 7NZ View
6496 17/10/2017 20:00:00 3D Three Wantage A 0 0 Harwell A Faringdon Leisure Centre View
6036 18/10/2017 19:15:00 Mens Doubles One Feathers A 4 5 Windrush A BGN School View
6143 18/10/2017 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Five North Abingdon B 5 4 Deddington A st helens View
6195 18/10/2017 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Six Chilton A 2 7 Evenlode D Chilton Primary School View
6439 18/10/2017 19:30:00 3D One Abingdon A 0 0 Abingdon B Fitzharrys School View
6017 19/10/2017 19:20:00 Mens Doubles One Abingdon A 4 5 Gosford Hill A St.Helens View
6390 19/10/2017 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Two Wallingford A 2 4 Oxford A Wallingford School View
6222 20/10/2017 19:00:00 Mixed Doubles One Oxford Uni A 3 6 Evenlode A Nuffield Health: The Oxfordshire, 269c Woodstock Road, Oxfordshire, Oxford OX2 7NZ View
6398 20/10/2017 20:15:00 Ladies Doubles Three Windrush C 3 3 St Clements A Windrush Leisure Centre View
6334 20/10/2017 20:15:00 Ladies Doubles One Windrush B 2 4 North Abingdon A Windrush Leisure Centre View
6470 21/10/2017 17:00:00 3D Two Pegasus A 0 0 Evenlode B Pegasus Rd, Blackbird Leys, Oxford OX4 6JL View
6322 22/10/2017 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles One Abingdon A 6 0 North Abingdon A St helens View
6361 23/10/2017 20:05:00 Ladies Doubles Two Evenlode B 3 3 Abingdon B St Helens View
6329 24/10/2017 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles One Evenlode A 5 1 Oxford Uni A St Helens View
6025 24/10/2017 19:30:00 Mens Doubles One Gosford Hill A 4 5 Feathers A Oxford High School for Girls View
6043 24/10/2017 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Two Evenlode A 3 6 Oxford Uni A St Helens View
6138 24/10/2017 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Four Evenlode C 6 3 Wantage A St Helens View
6130 24/10/2017 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Four Gosford Hill C 5 4 Thame B Oxford High School for Girls View
6072 25/10/2017 19:15:00 Mens Doubles Three Feathers B 6 3 Evenlode B BGN School View
6442 25/10/2017 19:30:00 3D One Abingdon A 0 0 Abingdon C Fitzharrys School View
6499 25/10/2017 19:30:00 3D Three St. Clements A 0 0 Wallingford B Matthew Arnold School, Oxford View
6292 26/10/2017 19:00:00 Mixed Doubles Three Gosford Hill B 5 4 Pegasus A Oxford High School for Girls View
6201 26/10/2017 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Six Wallingford A 9 0 Wantage B Wallingford School View
6367 27/10/2017 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Two Leys B 3 3 Abingdon B WOOD GREEN SCHOOL View
6336 27/10/2017 20:15:00 Ladies Doubles One Windrush B 1 5 Leys A Windrush Leisure Centre View
6262 27/10/2017 20:15:00 Mixed Doubles Two Windrush C 5 4 Gosford Hill A Windrush Leisure Centre View
6469 29/10/2017 16:00:00 3D Two Pegasus A 0 0 Wallingford A Pegasus Rd, Blackbird Leys, Oxford OX4 6JL View
6529 29/10/2017 19:30:00 3D Four North Abingdon C 0 0 Blewbury A St Helens View
6238 29/10/2017 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Two North Abingdon A 6 3 Bicester A st helens View
6526 30/10/2017 20:00:00 3D Four Harwell B 0 0 Wallingford C Didcot Girls School View
6420 31/10/2017 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Three Evenlode C 3 3 Harwell A St Helens View
6263 31/10/2017 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Three Evenlode B 3 6 Wantage A St Helens View
6041 31/10/2017 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Two Evenlode A 3 6 Windrush B St Helens View
6040 01/11/2017 19:15:00 Mens Doubles One Feathers A 8 1 North Abingdon A BGN School View
6119 01/11/2017 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Four Abingdon C 4 5 Thame B Fitharrys School View
6383 01/11/2017 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Two Deddington A 6 0 Wallingford A Windmill Centre View
6290 02/11/2017 19:00:00 Mixed Doubles Three Gosford Hill B 4 5 Leys A Oxford High School for Girls View
6360 02/11/2017 19:20:00 Ladies Doubles Two Abingdon B 6 0 Oxford A St.Helens View
6174 02/11/2017 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Six Oxford A 9 0 Evenlode D The Oxford Academy View
6158 03/11/2017 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Five Leys B 5 4 North Abingdon B WOOD GREEN SCHOOL View
6353 03/11/2017 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles One Leys A 3 3 North Abingdon A WOOD GREEN SCHOOL View
6248 03/11/2017 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Two Park A 5 4 Bicester A Park SC View
6212 03/11/2017 20:15:00 Mixed Doubles One Windrush A 9 0 Evenlode A Windrush Leisure Centre View
6103 03/11/2017 20:15:00 Mens Doubles Three Windrush D 3 6 Evenlode B Windrush Leisure Centre View
6375 04/11/2017 17:00:00 Ladies Doubles Two Pegasus A 5 1 Leys B Pegasus Rd, Blackbird Leys, Oxford OX4 6JL View
6374 05/11/2017 16:00:00 Ladies Doubles Two Pegasus A 1 5 Evenlode B Pegasus Rd, Blackbird Leys, Oxford OX4 6JL View
6340 05/11/2017 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles One North Abingdon A 3 3 Windrush B St Helens View
6034 05/11/2017 19:30:00 Mens Doubles One North Abingdon A 6 3 Abingdon B st helens View
6505 06/11/2017 20:00:00 3D Three Harwell A 0 0 Abingdon D Didcot Girls School View
6478 07/11/2017 19:30:00 3D Two Evenlode B 0 0 Wallingford A St Helens View
6175 07/11/2017 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Six Oxford A 9 0 Wantage B Headington Girls School View
6516 07/11/2017 20:05:00 3D Four Evenlode C 0 0 Harwell B St Helens View
6258 07/11/2017 20:15:00 Mixed Doubles Two Windrush C 5 4 Bicester A Windrush Leisure Centre View
6074 08/11/2017 19:15:00 Mens Doubles Three Feathers B 7 2 Windrush C BGN School View
6227 08/11/2017 19:15:00 Mixed Doubles One Feathers A 7 2 Evenlode A BGN School View
6301 08/11/2017 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Four St Clements A 2 7 Evenlode C Matthew Arnold School, Oxford View
6068 09/11/2017 19:00:00 Mens Doubles Two Gosford Hill B 6 3 Bicester A Oxford High School for Girls View
6199 09/11/2017 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Six Wallingford A 6 3 Harwell A Wallingford School View
6426 09/11/2017 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Three Oxford Academy A 4 2 Harwell A Oxford Academy View
6447 09/11/2017 19:30:00 3D One Abingdon B 0 0 Abingdon C St.Helens View
6251 10/11/2017 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Two Park A 5 4 Gosford Hill A Park SC View
6316 10/11/2017 20:15:00 Ladies Doubles One Windrush A 5 1 North Abingdon A Windrush Leisure Centre View
6014 10/11/2017 20:15:00 Mens Doubles One Windrush A 8 1 North Abingdon A Windrush Leisure Centre View
6284 12/11/2017 16:00:00 Mixed Doubles Three Pegasus A 3 6 Wantage A Pegasus Rd, Blackbird Leys, Oxford OX4 6JL View
6220 13/11/2017 19:00:00 Mixed Doubles One Oxford Uni A 2 7 Abingdon B Magdalen College School View
6507 13/11/2017 20:00:00 3D Three Harwell A 0 0 St. Clements A Didcot Girls School View
6168 13/11/2017 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Five Thame C 3 6 North Abingdon B Thame Leisure Centre View
6515 13/11/2017 20:05:00 3D Four Evenlode C 0 0 Wallingford C St Helens View
6539 14/11/2017 00:00:00 5D One Abingdon A 0 0 Feathers A View
6550 14/11/2017 00:00:00 5D One Abingdon B 0 0 Oxford Brookes A View
6551 14/11/2017 00:00:00 5D One Evenlode A 0 0 Gosford Hill A View
6267 14/11/2017 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Three Evenlode B 3 6 Gosford Hill B St Helens View
6489 14/11/2017 19:30:00 3D Three Abingdon D 0 0 Wantage A St Helens View
6059 15/11/2017 19:00:00 Mens Doubles Two Oxford Uni A 3 6 Thame A Magdalen College School View
6380 15/11/2017 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Two Deddington A Evenlode B Windmill Centre View
6460 15/11/2017 19:30:00 3D One Abingdon C 0 0 Abingdon B Fitzharrys School View
6254 16/11/2017 19:00:00 Mixed Doubles Two Gosford Hill A 4 5 North Abingdon A Oxford High School for Girls View
6205 16/11/2017 19:20:00 Mixed Doubles One Abingdon A 8 1 Oxford Uni A St.Helens View
6473 16/11/2017 19:30:00 3D Two Wallingford A 0 0 Pegasus A Wallingford School View
6424 16/11/2017 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Three Oxford Academy A 3 3 Evenlode C Oxford Academy View
6275 17/11/2017 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Three Leys A 6 3 Abingdon C WOOD GREEN SCHOOL View
6300 17/11/2017 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Four Leys B 6 3 Oxford A WOOD GREEN SCHOOL View
6245 17/11/2017 20:15:00 Mixed Doubles Two Windrush B 7 2 Park A Windrush Leisure Centre View
6078 19/11/2017 16:00:00 Mens Doubles Three Pegasus A 7 2 Evenlode B Ferry Pool Rd, Oxford OX2 7DP View
6033 19/11/2017 19:30:00 Mens Doubles One North Abingdon A 2 7 Gosford Hill A st helens View
6136 19/11/2017 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Four St Clements A Gosford Hill C Matthew Arnold School, Oxford View
6410 19/11/2017 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Three St Clements A 3 3 Gosford Hill A Matthew Arnold School, Oxford View
6342 19/11/2017 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles One North Abingdon A 2 4 Leys A St Helens View
6218 20/11/2017 19:00:00 Mixed Doubles One Oxford Uni A 5 4 Abingdon A Magdalen College School View
6524 20/11/2017 20:00:00 3D Four Harwell B 0 0 Blewbury A Didcot Girls School View
6123 20/11/2017 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Four Thame B 6 3 Wantage A Thame Leisure Centre View
6363 20/11/2017 20:05:00 Ladies Doubles Two Evenlode B 3 3 Pegasus A St Helens View
6404 21/11/2017 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Three Gosford Hill A 3 3 St Clements A Oxford High School for Girls View
6327 21/11/2017 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles One Evenlode A 6 0 Windrush B St Helens View
6131 21/11/2017 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Four Gosford Hill C 5 4 St Clements A Oxford High School for Girls View
6139 21/11/2017 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Four Evenlode C 2 7 Abingdon C St Helens View
6480 21/11/2017 19:30:00 3D Two Evenlode B 0 0 Park A St Helens View
6189 21/11/2017 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Six Wantage B 3 6 Harwell A Faringdon Leisure Centre View
6214 22/11/2017 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles One Abingdon B 1 8 Windrush A Fitzharrys School View
6304 22/11/2017 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Four St Clements A 7 2 Oxford A Matthew Arnold School, Oxford View
6291 23/11/2017 19:00:00 Mixed Doubles Three Gosford Hill B 6 3 Abingdon C Oxford High School for Girls View
6444 23/11/2017 19:30:00 3D One Abingdon B 0 0 Abingdon A St.Helens View
6513 24/11/2017 19:30:00 3D Four Blewbury A 0 0 Wantage B Blewbury Village Hall View
6371 24/11/2017 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Two Leys B 6 0 Wallingford A WOOD GREEN SCHOOL View
6054 24/11/2017 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Two Bicester A Thame A Bicester Leisure Centre View
6048 24/11/2017 20:15:00 Mens Doubles Two Windrush B 7 2 Oxford Uni A Windrush Leisure Centre View
6095 24/11/2017 20:15:00 Mens Doubles Three Windrush C 3 6 Feathers B Windrush Leisure Centre View
6373 26/11/2017 17:00:00 Ladies Doubles Two Pegasus A 3 3 Abingdon B Pegasus Rd, Blackbird Leys, Oxford OX4 6JL View
6532 26/11/2017 19:30:00 3D Four North Abingdon C 0 0 Harwell B St Helens View
6239 26/11/2017 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Two North Abingdon A 7 2 Windrush B st helens View
6170 27/11/2017 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Five Thame C Windrush E Thame Leisure Centre View
6366 27/11/2017 20:05:00 Ladies Doubles Two Evenlode B 5 1 Oxford A St Helens View
6403 28/11/2017 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Three Gosford Hill A 5 1 Windrush C Oxford High School for Girls View
6330 28/11/2017 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles One Evenlode A 4 2 Leys A St Helens View
6042 28/11/2017 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Two Evenlode A 9 0 Bicester A St Helens View
6021 28/11/2017 19:30:00 Mens Doubles One Gosford Hill A 3 6 Windrush A Oxford High School for Girls View
6514 28/11/2017 19:30:00 3D Four Evenlode C 0 0 Blewbury A St Helens View
6116 28/11/2017 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Four Wantage A 7 2 St Clements A Faringdon Leisure Centre View
6100 28/11/2017 20:15:00 Mens Doubles Three Windrush C Leys A Windrush Leisure Centre View
6335 28/11/2017 20:15:00 Ladies Doubles One Windrush B 5 1 Oxford Uni A Windrush Leisure Centre View
6281 29/11/2017 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Three Abingdon C 5 4 Pegasus A Fitzharrys School View
6256 30/11/2017 19:00:00 Mixed Doubles Two Gosford Hill A 4 5 Park A Oxford High School for Girls View
6504 30/11/2017 19:30:00 3D Three Wallingford B 0 0 Harwell A Wallingford School View
6521 30/11/2017 19:30:00 3D Four Wallingford C 0 0 Harwell B Wallingford School View
6538 30/11/2017 20:00:00 3D Four Wantage B 0 0 North Abingdon C Faringdon Leisure Centre View
6176 30/11/2017 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Six Oxford A 8 1 Chilton A The Oxford Academy View
6148 01/12/2017 18:45:00 Mens Doubles Five Deddington A North Abingdon B Windmill Centre View
6112 01/12/2017 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Three Leys A 7 2 Windrush D WOOD GREEN SCHOOL View
6349 01/12/2017 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles One Leys A 0 6 Windrush A WOOD GREEN SCHOOL View
6486 01/12/2017 19:30:00 3D Two Park A 0 0 Wallingford A Park SC View
6047 01/12/2017 20:15:00 Mens Doubles Two Windrush B 7 2 Bicester A Windrush Leisure Centre View
6483 03/12/2017 19:30:00 3D Two North Abingdon B 0 0 Evenlode B St Helens View
6456 03/12/2017 19:30:00 3D One North Abingdon A 0 0 Evenlode A St Helens View
6126 04/12/2017 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Four Thame B 7 2 St Clements A Thame Leisure Centre View
6211 04/12/2017 20:15:00 Mixed Doubles One Windrush A 4 5 Feathers A Windrush Leisure Centre View
6217 05/12/2017 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles One Abingdon B 0 0 Evenlode A St Helen's View
6491 05/12/2017 19:30:00 3D Three Abingdon D 0 0 Wallingford B St Helen's View
6128 05/12/2017 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Four Gosford Hill C 1 8 Wantage A Oxford High School for Girls View
6408 05/12/2017 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Three Gosford Hill A 6 0 Harwell A Oxford High School for Girls View
6393 05/12/2017 20:00:00 Ladies Doubles Two Oxford A 0 6 Leys B Headington Girls School View
6178 05/12/2017 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Six Harwell A 0 0 Oxford A St Helens View
6121 06/12/2017 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Four Abingdon C 0 0 St Clements A Fitzaharrys School View
6215 06/12/2017 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles One Abingdon B 4 5 Oxford Uni A Fitzharrys School View
6255 07/12/2017 19:00:00 Mixed Doubles Two Gosford Hill A 3 6 Windrush B Oxford High School for Girls View
6459 07/12/2017 19:30:00 3D One Abingdon C 0 0 Abingdon A St.Helens View
6192 07/12/2017 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Six Wantage B 1 8 Wallingford A Faringdon Leisure Centre View
6464 08/12/2017 19:30:00 3D One Leys A 0 0 Abingdon A WOOD GREEN SCHOOL View
6298 08/12/2017 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Four Leys B St Clements A WOOD GREEN SCHOOL View
6399 08/12/2017 20:15:00 Ladies Doubles Three Windrush C 6 0 Evenlode C Windrush Leisure Centre View
6046 08/12/2017 20:15:00 Mens Doubles Two Windrush B 7 2 Evenlode A Windrush Leisure Centre View
6283 10/12/2017 16:00:00 Mixed Doubles Three Pegasus A Evenlode B Pegasus Rd, Blackbird Leys, Oxford OX4 6JL View
6484 10/12/2017 19:30:00 3D Two North Abingdon B Park A St Helens View
6457 10/12/2017 19:30:00 3D One North Abingdon A Abingdon C St Helens View
6527 11/12/2017 20:00:00 3D Four Harwell B North Abingdon C Didcot Girls School View
6045 12/12/2017 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Two Evenlode A 5 4 Gosford Hill B St Helens View
6020 12/12/2017 19:30:00 Mens Doubles One Abingdon A 7 2 Feathers A St Helens View
6132 12/12/2017 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Four Gosford Hill C 5 4 Evenlode C Oxford High School for Girls View
6405 12/12/2017 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Three Gosford Hill A Evenlode C Oxford High School for Girls View
6328 12/12/2017 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles One Evenlode A North Abingdon A St Helens View
6270 12/12/2017 20:00:00 Mixed Doubles Three Wantage A Abingdon C Faringdon Leisure Centre View
6076 13/12/2017 19:15:00 Mens Doubles Three Feathers B 0 9 Leys A BGN School View
6498 13/12/2017 19:30:00 3D Three St. Clements A 0 0 Wantage A Matthew Arnold School, Oxford View
6070 14/12/2017 19:00:00 Mens Doubles Two Gosford Hill B Thame A Oxford High School for Girls View
6278 14/12/2017 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Three Abingdon C 5 4 Evenlode B St. Helens View
6150 15/12/2017 18:45:00 Mens Doubles Five Deddington A Leys B Windmill Centre View
6236 15/12/2017 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Two Bicester A Gosford Hill A Bicester Leisure Centre View
6285 17/12/2017 16:00:00 Mixed Doubles Three Pegasus A Leys A Pegasus Rd, Blackbird Leys, Oxford OX4 6JL View
6530 17/12/2017 19:30:00 3D Four North Abingdon C Evenlode C St Helens View
6454 17/12/2017 19:30:00 3D One North Abingdon A Abingdon A St Helens View
6228 18/12/2017 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles One Evenlode A 0 0 Abingdon A Magdalen College School View
6379 18/12/2017 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Two Deddington A Abingdon B Windmill Centre View
6452 19/12/2017 19:30:00 3D One Evenlode A 0 0 Abingdon C Magdalen College School View
6477 19/12/2017 19:30:00 3D Two Evenlode B 0 0 Pegasus A Magdalen College School View
6396 19/12/2017 20:00:00 Ladies Doubles Two Oxford A Wallingford A Headington Girls School View
6223 20/12/2017 19:15:00 Mixed Doubles One Feathers A 0 0 Abingdon A BGN School View
6039 03/01/2018 19:15:00 Mens Doubles One Feathers A Abingdon B BGN School View
6242 03/01/2018 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Two North Abingdon A 0 0 Windrush C st helens View
6443 04/01/2018 19:20:00 3D One Abingdon A Leys A St.Helens View
6474 04/01/2018 19:30:00 3D Two Wallingford A Evenlode B Wallingford School View
6520 04/01/2018 19:30:00 3D Four Wallingford C Evenlode C Wallingford School View
6209 05/01/2018 20:15:00 Mixed Doubles One Windrush A Abingdon B Windrush Leisure Centre View
6472 06/01/2018 17:00:00 3D Two Pegasus A Park A Pegasus Rd, Blackbird Leys, Oxford OX4 6JL View
6533 07/01/2018 19:30:00 3D Four North Abingdon C Wantage B St Helens View
6241 07/01/2018 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Two North Abingdon A Gosford Hill A st helens View
6437 08/01/2018 20:00:00 Ladies Doubles Three Harwell A Oxford Academy A Didcot Girls School View
6061 08/01/2018 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Two Thame A Evenlode A Thame Leisure Centre View
6120 09/01/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Four Abingdon C Gosford Hill C European School View
6449 09/01/2018 19:30:00 3D One Evenlode A Abingdon A St Helens View
6446 09/01/2018 19:30:00 3D One Abingdon B North Abingdon A European School View
6417 09/01/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Three Evenlode C St Clements A St Helens View
6117 09/01/2018 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Four Wantage A Evenlode C Faringdon Leisure Centre View
6038 10/01/2018 19:15:00 Mens Doubles One Feathers A Gosford Hill A BGN School View
6067 11/01/2018 19:00:00 Mens Doubles Two Gosford Hill B Windrush B Oxford High School for Girls View
6385 11/01/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Two Wallingford A Abingdon B Wallingford School View
6395 11/01/2018 20:00:00 Ladies Doubles Two Oxford A Deddington A The Oxford Academy View
6368 12/01/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Two Leys B Evenlode B WOOD GREEN SCHOOL View
6109 12/01/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Three Leys A Evenlode B WOOD GREEN SCHOOL View
6485 12/01/2018 19:30:00 3D Two Park A Pegasus A Park SC View
6237 12/01/2018 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Two Bicester A Windrush C Bicester Leisure Centre View
6013 12/01/2018 20:15:00 Mens Doubles One Windrush A Abingdon B Windrush Leisure Centre View
6313 12/01/2018 20:15:00 Ladies Doubles One Windrush A Abingdon A Windrush Leisure Centre View
6125 15/01/2018 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Four Thame B Gosford Hill C Thame Leisure Centre View
6436 15/01/2018 20:00:00 Ladies Doubles Three Harwell A Evenlode C Didcot Girls School View
6207 16/01/2018 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles One Abingdon A Evenlode A European School View
6029 16/01/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles One Abingdon B North Abingdon A European School View
6268 16/01/2018 20:00:00 Mixed Doubles Three Wantage A Evenlode B Faringdon Leisure Centre View
6224 17/01/2018 19:15:00 Mixed Doubles One Feathers A Windrush A BGN School View
6346 17/01/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles One Oxford Uni A Windrush B Magdalen College School View
6022 18/01/2018 19:00:00 Mens Doubles One Gosford Hill A Abingdon A Oxford High School for Girls View
6523 18/01/2018 19:30:00 3D Four Wallingford C Wantage B Wallingford School View
6502 18/01/2018 19:30:00 3D Three Wallingford B Wantage A Wallingford School View
6461 18/01/2018 19:30:00 3D One Abingdon C Evenlode A St.Helens View
6310 18/01/2018 20:00:00 Mixed Doubles Four Oxford A Leys B The Oxford Academy View
6159 19/01/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Five Leys B Deddington A WOOD GREEN SCHOOL View
6101 19/01/2018 20:15:00 Mens Doubles Three Windrush D Feathers B Windrush Leisure Centre View
6243 19/01/2018 20:15:00 Mixed Doubles Two Windrush B Bicester A Windrush Leisure Centre View
6481 21/01/2018 19:30:00 3D Two North Abingdon B Pegasus A St Helens View
6458 21/01/2018 19:30:00 3D One North Abingdon A Leys A St Helens View
6169 22/01/2018 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Five Thame C Deddington A Thame Leisure Centre View
6179 22/01/2018 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Six Harwell A Evenlode D Didcot Girls School View
6319 23/01/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles One Abingdon A Windrush A European School View
6016 23/01/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles One Abingdon A Windrush A European School View
6490 23/01/2018 19:30:00 3D Three Abingdon D 0 0 St. Clements A St Helens View
6535 23/01/2018 20:00:00 3D Four Wantage B Evenlode C Faringdon Leisure Centre View
6049 23/01/2018 20:15:00 Mens Doubles Two Windrush B Thame A Windrush Leisure Centre View
6155 23/01/2018 20:15:00 Mens Doubles Five Windrush E Leys B Windrush Leisure Centre View
6226 24/01/2018 19:15:00 Mixed Doubles One Feathers A Oxford Uni A BGN School View
6193 24/01/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Six Chilton A Oxford A Chilton Primary School View
6348 24/01/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles One Oxford Uni A Leys A Magdalen College School View
6288 25/01/2018 19:00:00 Mixed Doubles Three Gosford Hill B Evenlode B Oxford High School for Girls View
6501 25/01/2018 19:30:00 3D Three Wallingford B 0 0 Abingdon D Wallingford School View
6519 25/01/2018 19:30:00 3D Four Wallingford C 0 0 Blewbury A Wallingford School View
6421 25/01/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Three Oxford Academy A Windrush C Oxford Academy View
6191 25/01/2018 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Six Wantage B Chilton A Faringdon Leisure Centre View
6370 26/01/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Two Leys B Deddington A WOOD GREEN SCHOOL View
6466 26/01/2018 19:30:00 3D One Leys A Evenlode A WOOD GREEN SCHOOL View
6233 26/01/2018 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Two Bicester A North Abingdon A Bicester Leisure Centre View
6210 26/01/2018 20:15:00 Mixed Doubles One Windrush A Oxford Uni A Windrush Leisure Centre View
6096 26/01/2018 20:15:00 Mens Doubles Three Windrush C Pegasus A Windrush Leisure Centre View
6287 28/01/2018 16:00:00 Mixed Doubles Three Pegasus A Gosford Hill B Ferry Pool Rd, Oxford OX2 7DP View
6144 28/01/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Five North Abingdon B Windrush E st helens View
6341 28/01/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles One North Abingdon A Oxford Uni A St Helens View
6124 29/01/2018 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Four Thame B Abingdon C Thame Leisure Centre View
6528 29/01/2018 20:00:00 3D Four Harwell B Wantage B Didcot Girls School View
6294 29/01/2018 20:05:00 Mixed Doubles Four Evenlode C 0 0 St Clements A St Helens View
6279 30/01/2018 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Three Abingdon C Wantage A European School View
6517 30/01/2018 19:30:00 3D Four Evenlode C North Abingdon C St Helens View
6087 30/01/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Three Evenlode B Windrush D St Helens View
6030 30/01/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles One Abingdon B Feathers A European School View
6071 31/01/2018 19:15:00 Mens Doubles Three Feathers B Pegasus A BGN School View
6225 31/01/2018 19:15:00 Mixed Doubles One Feathers A Abingdon B BGN School View
6500 31/01/2018 19:30:00 3D Three St. Clements A Harwell A Matthew Arnold School, Oxford View
6056 31/01/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Two Oxford Uni A 0 0 Evenlode A Magdalen College Schoo View
6345 31/01/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles One Oxford Uni A 0 0 Evenlode A Magdalen College School View
6196 31/01/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Six Chilton A Wantage B Chilton Primary School View
6253 01/02/2018 19:00:00 Mixed Doubles Two Gosford Hill A Bicester A Oxford High School for Girls View
6200 01/02/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Six Wallingford A Evenlode D Wallingford School View
6391 01/02/2018 20:00:00 Ladies Doubles Two Oxford A 0 0 Abingdon B The Oxford Academy View
6350 02/02/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles One Leys A Abingdon A WOOD GREEN SCHOOL View
6297 02/02/2018 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Four Leys B Evenlode C WOOD GREEN SCHOOL View
6512 02/02/2018 19:30:00 3D Four Blewbury A North Abingdon C Blewbury Village Hall View
6487 02/02/2018 19:30:00 3D Two Park A 0 0 Evenlode B Park SC View
6402 02/02/2018 20:15:00 Ladies Doubles Three Windrush C Harwell A Windrush Leisure Centre View
6102 02/02/2018 20:15:00 Mens Doubles Three Windrush D Pegasus A Windrush Leisure Centre View
6031 04/02/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles One North Abingdon A Windrush A st helens View
6337 04/02/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles One North Abingdon A Windrush A St Helens View
6180 05/02/2018 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Six Harwell A Wantage B Didcot Girls School View
6296 05/02/2018 20:05:00 Mixed Doubles Four Evenlode C Oxford A St Helens View
6231 06/02/2018 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles One Evenlode A Oxford Uni A St Helens View
6206 06/02/2018 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles One Abingdon A Feathers A European School View
6086 06/02/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Three Evenlode B Windrush C St Helens View
6118 06/02/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Four Abingdon C Wantage A European School View
6140 06/02/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Four Evenlode C Thame B St Helens View
6145 07/02/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Five North Abingdon B Leys B st helens View
6057 07/02/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Two Oxford Uni A Windrush B Magdalen College School View
6343 07/02/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles One Oxford Uni A Windrush A Magdalen College School View
6406 08/02/2018 19:00:00 Ladies Doubles Three Gosford Hill A Oxford Academy A Oxford High School for Girls View
6492 08/02/2018 19:20:00 3D Three Abingdon D Harwell A St.Helens View
6445 08/02/2018 19:20:00 3D One Abingdon B Evenlode A St.Helens View
6386 08/02/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Two Wallingford A Evenlode B Wallingford School View
6372 09/02/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Two Leys B Oxford A WOOD GREEN SCHOOL View
6250 09/02/2018 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Two Park A Windrush B Park SC View
6274 09/02/2018 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Three Leys A Wantage A WOOD GREEN SCHOOL View
6332 09/02/2018 20:15:00 Ladies Doubles One Windrush B Abingdon A Windrush Leisure Centre View
6011 09/02/2018 20:15:00 Mens Doubles One Windrush A Abingdon A Windrush Leisure Centre View
6471 10/02/2018 17:00:00 3D Two Pegasus A North Abingdon B Pegasus Rd, Blackbird Leys, Oxford OX4 6JL View
6377 11/02/2018 16:00:00 Ladies Doubles Two Pegasus A Wallingford A Pegasus Rd, Blackbird Leys, Oxford OX4 6JL View
6414 11/02/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Three St Clements A Harwell A Matthew Arnold School, Oxford View
6134 11/02/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Four St Clements A Abingdon C Matthew Arnold School, Oxford View
6064 12/02/2018 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Two Thame A Oxford Uni A Thame Leisure Centre View
6181 12/02/2018 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Six Harwell A Chilton A Didcot Girls School View
6230 12/02/2018 20:05:00 Mixed Doubles One Evenlode A Abingdon B St Helens View
6282 13/02/2018 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Three Abingdon C Gosford Hill B European School View
6441 13/02/2018 19:30:00 3D One Abingdon A North Abingdon A European School View
6450 13/02/2018 19:30:00 3D One Evenlode A Abingdon B St Helens View
6364 13/02/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Two Evenlode B Deddington A St Helens View
6142 13/02/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Four Evenlode C St Clements A St Helens View
6115 13/02/2018 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Four Wantage A Gosford Hill C Faringdon Leisure Centre View
6409 14/02/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Three St Clements A Windrush C Matthew Arnold School, Oxford View
6069 15/02/2018 19:00:00 Mens Doubles Two Gosford Hill B Oxford Uni A Oxford High School for Girls View
6323 15/02/2018 19:20:00 Ladies Doubles One Abingdon A Oxford Uni A St.Helens View
6198 15/02/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Six Wallingford A Oxford A Wallingford School View
6493 15/02/2018 20:00:00 3D Three Wantage A Abingdon D Faringdon Leisure Centre View
6351 16/02/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles One Leys A Evenlode A WOOD GREEN SCHOOL View
6111 16/02/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Three Leys A Windrush C WOOD GREEN SCHOOL View
6154 16/02/2018 20:15:00 Mens Doubles Five Windrush E Deddington A Windrush Leisure Centre View
6261 16/02/2018 20:15:00 Mixed Doubles Two Windrush C Park A Windrush Leisure Centre View
6081 18/02/2018 16:00:00 Mens Doubles Three Pegasus A Windrush D Ferry Pool Rd, Oxford OX2 7DP View
6065 19/02/2018 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Two Thame A Gosford Hill B Thame Leisure Centre View
6525 19/02/2018 20:00:00 3D Four Harwell B Evenlode C Didcot Girls School View
6026 20/02/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles One Abingdon B Windrush A European School View
6321 20/02/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles One Abingdon A Windrush B European School View
6173 20/02/2018 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Six Oxford A Harwell A Headington Girls School View
6190 20/02/2018 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Six Wantage B Evenlode D Faringdon Leisure Centre View
6135 21/02/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Four St Clements A Thame B Matthew Arnold School, Oxford View
6023 22/02/2018 19:00:00 Mens Doubles One Gosford Hill A Abingdon B Oxford High School for Girls View
6388 22/02/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Two Wallingford A Pegasus A Wallingford School View
6392 22/02/2018 20:00:00 Ladies Doubles Two Oxford A Evenlode B The Oxford Academy View
6113 22/02/2018 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Four Wantage A Abingdon C Faringdon Leisure Centre View
6107 23/02/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Three Leys A Feathers B WOOD GREEN SCHOOL View
6053 23/02/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Two Bicester A Oxford Uni A Bicester Leisure Centre View
6369 23/02/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Two Leys B Pegasus A WOOD GREEN SCHOOL View
6509 23/02/2018 19:30:00 3D Four Blewbury A Evenlode C Blewbury Village Hall View
6252 23/02/2018 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Two Park A Windrush C Park SC View
6397 23/02/2018 20:15:00 Ladies Doubles Three Windrush C Gosford Hill A Windrush Leisure Centre View
6317 23/02/2018 20:15:00 Ladies Doubles One Windrush A Oxford Uni A Windrush Leisure Centre View
6482 25/02/2018 19:30:00 3D Two North Abingdon B Wallingford A St Helens View
6455 25/02/2018 19:30:00 3D One North Abingdon A Abingdon B St Helens View
6506 26/02/2018 20:00:00 3D Three Harwell A Wantage A Didcot Girls School View
6171 26/02/2018 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Five Thame C Leys B Thame Leisure Centre View
6203 27/02/2018 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles One Abingdon A Windrush A European School View
6451 27/02/2018 19:30:00 3D One Evenlode A North Abingdon A St Helens View
6479 27/02/2018 19:30:00 3D Two Evenlode B North Abingdon B St Helens View
6463 27/02/2018 19:30:00 3D One Abingdon C Leys A European School View
6534 27/02/2018 20:00:00 3D Four Wantage B Blewbury A Faringdon Leisure Centre View
6246 27/02/2018 20:15:00 Mixed Doubles Two Windrush B Gosford Hill A Windrush Leisure Centre View
6302 28/02/2018 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Four St Clements A Leys B Matthew Arnold School, Oxford View
6194 28/02/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Six Chilton A Harwell A Chilton Primary School View
6384 28/02/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Two Deddington A Oxford A Windmill Centre View
6058 28/02/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Two Oxford Uni A Bicester A Magdalen College School View
6024 01/03/2018 19:00:00 Mens Doubles One Gosford Hill A North Abingdon A Oxford High School for Girls View
6309 01/03/2018 20:00:00 Mixed Doubles Four Oxford A Evenlode C The Oxford Academy View
6536 01/03/2018 20:00:00 3D Four Wantage B Wallingford C Faringdon Leisure Centre View
6495 01/03/2018 20:00:00 3D Three Wantage A Wallingford B Faringdon Leisure Centre View
6276 02/03/2018 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Three Leys A Pegasus A WOOD GREEN SCHOOL View
6051 02/03/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Two Bicester A Evenlode A Bicester Leisure Centre View
6333 02/03/2018 20:15:00 Ladies Doubles One Windrush B Evenlode A Windrush Leisure Centre View
6015 02/03/2018 20:15:00 Mens Doubles One Windrush A Feathers A Windrush Leisure Centre View
6219 05/03/2018 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles One Oxford Uni A Windrush A Magdalen College School View
6434 05/03/2018 20:00:00 Ladies Doubles Three Harwell A Gosford Hill A Didcot Girls School View
6062 05/03/2018 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Two Thame A Windrush B Thame Leisure Centre View
6264 05/03/2018 20:05:00 Mixed Doubles Three Evenlode B Leys A St Helens View
6232 06/03/2018 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles One Evenlode A Feathers A St Helens View
6019 06/03/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles One Abingdon A North Abingdon A European School View
6185 06/03/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Six Evenlode D 0 0 Wantage B St Helens View
6356 06/03/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Two Abingdon B Leys B European School View
6177 06/03/2018 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Six Oxford A Wallingford A Headington Girls School View
6271 06/03/2018 20:00:00 Mixed Doubles Three Wantage A Pegasus A Faringdon Leisure Centre View
6382 07/03/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Two Deddington A Pegasus A Windmill Centre View
6147 07/03/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Five North Abingdon B Thame C st helens View
6448 08/03/2018 19:20:00 3D One Abingdon B Leys A St.Helens View
6423 08/03/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Three Oxford Academy A 0 0 St Clements A Oxford Academy View
6387 08/03/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Two Wallingford A Leys B Wallingford School View
6354 09/03/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles One Leys A Oxford Uni A WOOD GREEN SCHOOL View
6160 09/03/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Five Leys B Windrush E WOOD GREEN SCHOOL View
6511 09/03/2018 19:30:00 3D Four Blewbury A Harwell B Blewbury Village Hall View
6235 09/03/2018 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Two Bicester A Park A Bicester Leisure Centre View
6259 09/03/2018 20:15:00 Mixed Doubles Two Windrush C North Abingdon A Windrush Leisure Centre View
6208 09/03/2018 20:15:00 Mixed Doubles One Windrush A Abingdon A Windrush Leisure Centre View
6082 11/03/2018 16:00:00 Mens Doubles Three Pegasus A Leys A Pegasus Rd, Blackbird Leys, Oxford OX4 6JL View
6518 12/03/2018 20:05:00 3D Four Evenlode C Wantage B St Helens View
6083 13/03/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Three Evenlode B Feathers B St Helens View
6415 13/03/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Three Evenlode C Windrush C St Helens View
6114 13/03/2018 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Four Wantage A Thame B Faringdon Leisure Centre View
6497 14/03/2018 19:30:00 3D Three St. Clements A Abingdon D Matthew Arnold School, Oxford View
6257 15/03/2018 19:00:00 Mixed Doubles Two Gosford Hill A Windrush C Oxford High School for Girls View
6462 15/03/2018 19:20:00 3D One Abingdon C North Abingdon A St.Helens View
6216 15/03/2018 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles One Abingdon B 0 0 Feathers A St Helen's View
6202 15/03/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Six Wallingford A Chilton A Wallingford School View
6149 16/03/2018 18:45:00 Mens Doubles Five Deddington A Windrush E Windmill Centre View
6052 16/03/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Two Bicester A Windrush B Bicester Leisure Centre View
6465 16/03/2018 19:30:00 3D One Leys A Abingdon B WOOD GREEN SCHOOL View
6488 16/03/2018 19:30:00 3D Two Park A North Abingdon B Park SC View
6277 16/03/2018 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Three Leys A Gosford Hill B WOOD GREEN SCHOOL View
6097 16/03/2018 20:15:00 Mens Doubles Three Windrush C Evenlode B Windrush Leisure Centre View
6314 16/03/2018 20:15:00 Ladies Doubles One Windrush A Evenlode A Windrush Leisure Centre View
6376 18/03/2018 16:00:00 Ladies Doubles Two Pegasus A Deddington A Pegasus Rd, Blackbird Leys, Oxford OX4 6JL View
6137 18/03/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Four St Clements A Evenlode C Matthew Arnold School, Oxford View
6412 18/03/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Three St Clements A Oxford Academy A Matthew Arnold School, Oxford View
6265 19/03/2018 20:05:00 Mixed Doubles Three Evenlode B Abingdon C St Helens View
6418 20/03/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Three Evenlode C Oxford Academy A St Helens View
6044 20/03/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Two Evenlode A Thame A St Helens View
6359 20/03/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Two Abingdon B Wallingford A European School View
6320 20/03/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles One Abingdon A Evenlode A European School View
6186 20/03/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Six Evenlode D Chilton A St Helens View
6494 20/03/2018 20:00:00 3D Three Wantage A St. Clements A Faringdon Leisure Centre View
6244 20/03/2018 20:15:00 Mixed Doubles Two Windrush B North Abingdon A Windrush Leisure Centre View
6012 20/03/2018 20:15:00 Mens Doubles One Windrush A Gosford Hill A Windrush Leisure Centre View
6129 22/03/2018 19:00:00 Mens Doubles Four Gosford Hill C Abingdon C Oxford High School for Girls View
6440 22/03/2018 19:20:00 3D One Abingdon A Evenlode A St.Helens View
6272 22/03/2018 20:00:00 Mixed Doubles Three Wantage A Gosford Hill B Faringdon Leisure Centre View
6311 22/03/2018 20:00:00 Mixed Doubles Four Oxford A St Clements A The Oxford Academy View
6249 23/03/2018 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Two Park A North Abingdon A Park SC View
6468 23/03/2018 19:30:00 3D One Leys A Abingdon C WOOD GREEN SCHOOL View
6510 23/03/2018 19:30:00 3D Four Blewbury A Wallingford C Blewbury Village Hall View
6055 23/03/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Two Bicester A Gosford Hill B Bicester Leisure Centre View
6352 23/03/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles One Leys A Windrush B WOOD GREEN SCHOOL View
6157 23/03/2018 20:15:00 Mens Doubles Five Windrush E Thame C Windrush Leisure Centre View
6106 23/03/2018 20:15:00 Mens Doubles Three Windrush D Leys A Windrush Leisure Centre View
6286 25/03/2018 16:00:00 Mixed Doubles Three Pegasus A Abingdon C Pegasus Rd, Blackbird Leys, Oxford OX4 6JL View
6032 25/03/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles One North Abingdon A Abingdon A st helens View
6338 25/03/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles One North Abingdon A Abingdon A St Helens View
6433 26/03/2018 20:00:00 Ladies Doubles Three Harwell A Windrush C Didcot Girls School View
6325 27/03/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles One Evenlode A Windrush A St Helens View
6357 27/03/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Two Abingdon B Pegasus A European School View
6416 27/03/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Three Evenlode C Gosford Hill A St Helens View
6028 27/03/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles One Abingdon B Gosford Hill A European School View
6141 27/03/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Four Evenlode C Gosford Hill C St Helens View
6037 28/03/2018 19:15:00 Mens Doubles One Feathers A Abingdon A BGN School View
6133 28/03/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Four St Clements A Wantage A Matthew Arnold School, Oxford View
6066 29/03/2018 19:00:00 Mens Doubles Two Gosford Hill B Evenlode A Oxford High School for Girls View
6476 29/03/2018 19:30:00 3D Two Wallingford A Park A Wallingford School View
6503 29/03/2018 19:30:00 3D Three Wallingford B St. Clements A Wallingford School View
6221 02/12/2018 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles One Oxford Uni A Feathers A Magdalen College School View


© Oxford Badminton League 2008-2017 All Rights Reserved