Oxfordshire Badminton League

User Name
Password

Match ID Date League Home Away Venue Sheet
6601 02/10/2018 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Four Wantage A 3 6 Thame C Faringdon Sports Centre View
6637 08/10/2018 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Four Thame C 3 6 Leys B THAME LEISURE CENTRE View
6692 15/10/2018 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Three Thame B 3 6 Bicester A THAME LEISURE CENTRE View
6635 22/10/2018 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Four Thame C 1 8 North Abingdon B THAME LEISURE CENTRE View
6677 24/10/2018 20:15:00 Mens Doubles Three Windrush C 7 2 Thame B Windrush Leisure Cente View
6694 29/10/2018 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Three Thame B 4 5 Leys A THAME LEISURE CENTRE View
6725 12/11/2018 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Two Thame A 9 0 Pegasus A THAME LEISURE CENTRE View
6633 19/11/2018 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Four Thame C 2 7 Evenlode C THAME LEISURE CENTRE View
6634 26/11/2018 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Four Thame C 0 9 Gosford Hill C THAME LEISURE CENTRE View
6730 27/11/2018 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Two Evenlode A 6 3 Thame A St Helens View
6689 04/12/2018 19:40:00 Mens Doubles Three Abingdon C 5 4 Thame B Larkmead School View
6711 09/12/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Two North Abingdon A 6 3 Thame A St Helens View
6702 11/12/2018 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Three Evenlode B 5 4 Thame B St Helens View
6726 17/12/2018 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Two Thame A 5 4 Feathers B THAME LEISURE CENTRE View
6708 04/01/2019 20:15:00 Mens Doubles Three Windrush D 1 8 Thame B Windrush Leisure Cente View
6696 07/01/2019 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Three Thame B 8 1 Evenlode B THAME LEISURE CENTRE View
6727 14/01/2019 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Two Thame A 8 1 Gosford Hill B THAME LEISURE CENTRE View
6636 21/01/2019 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Four Thame C 0 9 St Clements A THAME LEISURE CENTRE View
6632 28/01/2019 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Four Thame C 0 9 Wantage A THAME LEISURE CENTRE View
6724 04/02/2019 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Two Thame A 4 5 Evenlode A THAME LEISURE CENTRE View
6625 06/02/2019 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Four St Clements A 9 0 Thame C Matthew Arnold View
6723 11/02/2019 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Two Thame A 6 3 Abingdon B THAME LEISURE CENTRE View
6748 14/02/2019 19:00:00 Mens Doubles Two Gosford Hill B 4 5 Thame A Oxford High School for Girls View
6631 15/02/2019 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Four Leys B 6 3 Thame C Wood Green School, Woodstock Road, Witney, OX28 1DX View
6697 18/02/2019 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Three Thame B 9 0 Windrush D THAME LEISURE CENTRE View
6736 24/02/2019 16:00:00 Mens Doubles Two Pegasus A 4 5 Thame A Ferry leisure centre,Diamond Pl, Oxford OX2 7DP View
6671 01/03/2019 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Three Bicester A 7 2 Thame B Bicester Leisure Centre View
6607 05/03/2019 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Four Evenlode C 8 1 Thame C St Helens View
6619 10/03/2019 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Four North Abingdon B 7 2 Thame C St Helens View
6722 11/03/2019 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Two Thame A 5 4 North Abingdon A THAME LEISURE CENTRE View
6695 18/03/2019 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Three Thame B 0 9 Abingdon C THAME LEISURE CENTRE View
6742 20/03/2019 19:15:00 Mens Doubles Two Feathers B 3 6 Thame A BGN School View
6613 21/03/2019 19:00:00 Mens Doubles Four Gosford Hill C 5 4 Thame C Oxford High School for Girls View
6683 22/03/2019 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Three Leys A 7 2 Thame B Wood Green School, Woodstock Road, Witney, OX28 1DX View
6693 25/03/2019 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Three Thame B 0 9 Windrush C THAME LEISURE CENTRE View
6717 02/04/2019 19:35:00 Mens Doubles Two Abingdon B 9 0 Thame A Larkmead School View


© Oxford Badminton League 2008-2019 All Rights Reserved