Oxfordshire Badminton League

User Name
Password

Match ID Date League Home Away Venue Sheet
6435 25/09/2017 20:00:00 Ladies Doubles Three Harwell A 1 5 St Clements A Didcot Girls School View
6411 11/10/2017 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Three St Clements A 3 3 Evenlode C Matthew Arnold School, Oxford View
6398 20/10/2017 20:15:00 Ladies Doubles Three Windrush C 3 3 St Clements A Windrush Leisure Centre View
6499 25/10/2017 19:30:00 3D Three St. Clements A 0 0 Wallingford B Matthew Arnold School, Oxford View
6301 08/11/2017 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Four St Clements A 2 7 Evenlode C Matthew Arnold School, Oxford View
6507 13/11/2017 20:00:00 3D Three Harwell A 0 0 St. Clements A Didcot Girls School View
6410 19/11/2017 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Three St Clements A 3 3 Gosford Hill A Matthew Arnold School, Oxford View
6136 19/11/2017 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Four St Clements A Gosford Hill C Matthew Arnold School, Oxford View
6131 21/11/2017 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Four Gosford Hill C 5 4 St Clements A Oxford High School for Girls View
6404 21/11/2017 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Three Gosford Hill A 3 3 St Clements A Oxford High School for Girls View
6304 22/11/2017 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Four St Clements A 7 2 Oxford A Matthew Arnold School, Oxford View
6116 28/11/2017 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Four Wantage A 7 2 St Clements A Faringdon Leisure Centre View
6126 04/12/2017 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Four Thame B 7 2 St Clements A Thame Leisure Centre View
6121 06/12/2017 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Four Abingdon C 0 0 St Clements A Fitzaharrys School View
6298 08/12/2017 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Four Leys B St Clements A WOOD GREEN SCHOOL View
6498 13/12/2017 19:30:00 3D Three St. Clements A 0 0 Wantage A Matthew Arnold School, Oxford View
6417 09/01/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Three Evenlode C St Clements A St Helens View
6490 23/01/2018 19:30:00 3D Three Abingdon D 0 0 St. Clements A St Helens View
6294 29/01/2018 20:05:00 Mixed Doubles Four Evenlode C 0 0 St Clements A St Helens View
6500 31/01/2018 19:30:00 3D Three St. Clements A Harwell A Matthew Arnold School, Oxford View
6134 11/02/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Four St Clements A Abingdon C Matthew Arnold School, Oxford View
6414 11/02/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Three St Clements A Harwell A Matthew Arnold School, Oxford View
6142 13/02/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Four Evenlode C St Clements A St Helens View
6409 14/02/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Three St Clements A Windrush C Matthew Arnold School, Oxford View
6135 21/02/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Four St Clements A Thame B Matthew Arnold School, Oxford View
6302 28/02/2018 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Four St Clements A Leys B Matthew Arnold School, Oxford View
6423 08/03/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Three Oxford Academy A 0 0 St Clements A Oxford Academy View
6497 14/03/2018 19:30:00 3D Three St. Clements A Abingdon D Matthew Arnold School, Oxford View
6137 18/03/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Four St Clements A Evenlode C Matthew Arnold School, Oxford View
6412 18/03/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Three St Clements A Oxford Academy A Matthew Arnold School, Oxford View
6494 20/03/2018 20:00:00 3D Three Wantage A St. Clements A Faringdon Leisure Centre View
6311 22/03/2018 20:00:00 Mixed Doubles Four Oxford A St Clements A The Oxford Academy View
6133 28/03/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Four St Clements A Wantage A Matthew Arnold School, Oxford View
6503 29/03/2018 19:30:00 3D Three Wallingford B St. Clements A Wallingford School View


© Oxford Badminton League 2008-2017 All Rights Reserved