Oxfordshire Badminton League

User Name
Password

Match ID Date League Home Away Venue Sheet
6545 5D One Feathers A 0 0 Evenlode A View
6543 5D One Abingdon A 0 0 Oxford Brookes A View
6549 5D One Abingdon B 0 0 Gosford Hill A View
6099 15/09/2017 20:15:00 Mens Doubles Three Windrush C 8 1 Windrush D Windrush Leisure Centre View
6315 15/09/2017 20:15:00 Ladies Doubles One Windrush A 6 0 Windrush B Windrush Leisure Centre View
6324 19/09/2017 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles One Abingdon A 6 0 Leys A St Helens View
6018 19/09/2017 19:30:00 Mens Doubles One Abingdon A 9 0 Abingdon B St Helens View
6247 19/09/2017 20:15:00 Mixed Doubles Two Windrush B 9 0 Windrush C Windrush Leisure Centre View
6475 21/09/2017 19:30:00 3D Two Wallingford A 0 0 North Abingdon B Wallingford School View
6522 21/09/2017 19:30:00 3D Four Wallingford C 0 0 North Abingdon C Wallingford School View
6152 22/09/2017 18:45:00 Mens Doubles Five Deddington A 5 4 Thame C Windmill Centre View
6331 22/09/2017 20:00:00 Ladies Doubles One Windrush B 0 6 Windrush A Windrush Leisure Centre View
6105 22/09/2017 20:15:00 Mens Doubles Three Windrush D 2 7 Windrush C Windrush Leisure Centre View
6435 25/09/2017 20:00:00 Ladies Doubles Three Harwell A 1 5 St Clements A Didcot Girls School View
6326 25/09/2017 20:05:00 Ladies Doubles One Evenlode A 1 5 Abingdon A St Helens View
6187 26/09/2017 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Six Evenlode D 1 8 Wallingford A St Helens View
6355 26/09/2017 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Two Abingdon B 4 2 Evenlode B St Helens View
6084 26/09/2017 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Three Evenlode B 1 8 Pegasus A St Helens View
6389 28/09/2017 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Two Wallingford A 3 3 Deddington A Wallingford School View
6400 29/09/2017 20:15:00 Ladies Doubles Three Windrush C 6 0 Oxford Academy A Windrush Leisure Centre View
6260 29/09/2017 20:15:00 Mixed Doubles Two Windrush C 0 9 Windrush B Windrush Leisure Centre View
6378 01/10/2017 16:00:00 Ladies Doubles Two Pegasus A 6 0 Oxford A Pegasus Rd, Blackbird Leys, Oxford OX4 6JL View
6339 01/10/2017 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles One North Abingdon A 2 4 Evenlode A St Helens View
6035 01/10/2017 19:30:00 Mens Doubles One North Abingdon A 3 6 Feathers A st helens View
6508 02/10/2017 20:00:00 3D Three Harwell A 0 0 Wallingford B Didcot Girls School View
6266 02/10/2017 20:05:00 Mixed Doubles Three Evenlode B 3 6 Pegasus A St Helens View
6293 03/10/2017 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Four Evenlode C 8 1 Leys B St Helens View
6229 03/10/2017 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles One Evenlode A 6 3 Windrush A St Helens View
6183 03/10/2017 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Six Evenlode D 0 9 Oxford A St Helens View
6537 03/10/2017 20:00:00 3D Four Wantage B 0 0 Harwell B Faringdon Leisure Centre View
6075 04/10/2017 19:15:00 Mens Doubles Three Feathers B 8 1 Windrush D BGN School View
6197 04/10/2017 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Six Chilton A 1 8 Wallingford A Chilton Primary School View
6204 04/10/2017 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles One Abingdon A 9 0 Abingdon B Fitzharrys School View
6280 04/10/2017 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Three Abingdon C 1 8 Leys A Fitzharrys School View
6289 05/10/2017 19:00:00 Mixed Doubles Three Gosford Hill B 4 5 Wantage A Oxford High School for Girls View
6467 06/10/2017 19:30:00 3D One Leys A 0 0 North Abingdon A WOOD GREEN SCHOOL View
6108 06/10/2017 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Three Leys A 2 7 Pegasus A WOOD GREEN SCHOOL View
6153 06/10/2017 20:15:00 Mens Doubles Five Windrush E 1 8 North Abingdon B Windrush Leisure Centre View
6050 06/10/2017 20:15:00 Mens Doubles Two Windrush B 5 4 Gosford Hill B Windrush Leisure Centre View
6080 08/10/2017 16:00:00 Mens Doubles Three Pegasus A 6 3 Windrush C Pegasus Rd, Blackbird Leys, Oxford OX4 6JL View
6531 08/10/2017 19:30:00 3D Four North Abingdon C 0 0 Wallingford C St Helens View
6240 08/10/2017 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Two North Abingdon A 6 3 Park A st helens View
6381 09/10/2017 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Two Deddington A 4 2 Leys B Windmill Centre View
6063 09/10/2017 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Two Thame A 9 0 Bicester A Thame Leisure Centre View
6365 09/10/2017 20:05:00 Ladies Doubles Two Evenlode B 6 0 Wallingford A St Helens View
6540 10/10/2017 00:00:00 5D One Abingdon A 0 0 Abingdon B View
6546 10/10/2017 00:00:00 5D One Feathers A 0 0 Gosford Hill A View
6552 10/10/2017 00:00:00 5D One Evenlode A 0 0 Oxford Brookes A View
6184 10/10/2017 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Six Evenlode D 5 4 Harwell A St Helens View
6347 10/10/2017 20:00:00 Ladies Doubles One Oxford Uni A 4 2 North Abingdon A Nuffield Health: The Oxfordshire, 269c Woodstock Road, Oxfordshire, Oxford OX2 7NZ View
6394 10/10/2017 20:00:00 Ladies Doubles Two Oxford A 1 5 Pegasus A Headington Girls School View
6269 10/10/2017 20:00:00 Mixed Doubles Three Wantage A 3 6 Leys A Faringdon Leisure Centre View
6411 11/10/2017 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Three St Clements A 3 3 Evenlode C Matthew Arnold School, Oxford View
6122 11/10/2017 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Four Abingdon C 9 0 Evenlode C Fitzharrys School View
6422 12/10/2017 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Three Oxford Academy A 0 6 Gosford Hill A Oxford Academy View
6213 12/10/2017 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles One Abingdon B 0 9 Abingdon A St.Helens View
6188 12/10/2017 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Six Wantage B 3 5 Oxford A Faringdon Leisure Centre View
6344 13/10/2017 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles One Oxford Uni A 4 2 Abingdon A Nuffield Health: The Oxfordshire, 269c Woodstock Road, Oxfordshire, Oxford OX2 7NZ View
6162 13/10/2017 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Five Leys B 3 6 Thame C WOOD GREEN SCHOOL View
6234 13/10/2017 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Two Bicester A 6 3 Windrush B Bicester Leisure Centre View
6273 13/10/2017 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Three Leys A 4 5 Evenlode B WOOD GREEN SCHOOL View
6318 13/10/2017 20:15:00 Ladies Doubles One Windrush A 6 0 Leys A Windrush Leisure Centre View
6077 15/10/2017 16:00:00 Mens Doubles Three Pegasus A 8 1 Feathers B Pegasus Rd, Blackbird Leys, Oxford OX4 6JL View
6027 15/10/2017 19:30:00 Mens Doubles One Abingdon B 0 9 Abingdon A St Helens View
6127 16/10/2017 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Four Thame B 6 3 Evenlode C Thame Leisure Centre View
6182 16/10/2017 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Six Harwell A 2 7 Wallingford A Didcot Girls School View
6453 16/10/2017 20:05:00 3D One Evenlode A 0 0 Leys A St Helens View
6362 17/10/2017 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Two Evenlode B 4 2 Leys B St Helens View
6358 17/10/2017 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Two Abingdon B 5 1 Deddington A St Helen's View
6088 17/10/2017 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Three Evenlode B 6 3 Leys A St Helens View
6060 17/10/2017 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Two Oxford Uni A 4 5 Gosford Hill B Nuffield Health: The Oxfordshire, 269c Woodstock Road, Oxfordshire, Oxford OX2 7NZ View
6496 17/10/2017 20:00:00 3D Three Wantage A 0 0 Harwell A Faringdon Leisure Centre View
6036 18/10/2017 19:15:00 Mens Doubles One Feathers A 4 5 Windrush A BGN School View
6143 18/10/2017 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Five North Abingdon B 5 4 Deddington A st helens View
6195 18/10/2017 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Six Chilton A 2 7 Evenlode D Chilton Primary School View
6439 18/10/2017 19:30:00 3D One Abingdon A 0 0 Abingdon B Fitzharrys School View
6017 19/10/2017 19:20:00 Mens Doubles One Abingdon A 4 5 Gosford Hill A St.Helens View
6390 19/10/2017 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Two Wallingford A 2 4 Oxford A Wallingford School View
6222 20/10/2017 19:00:00 Mixed Doubles One Oxford Uni A 3 6 Evenlode A Nuffield Health: The Oxfordshire, 269c Woodstock Road, Oxfordshire, Oxford OX2 7NZ View
6398 20/10/2017 20:15:00 Ladies Doubles Three Windrush C 3 3 St Clements A Windrush Leisure Centre View
6334 20/10/2017 20:15:00 Ladies Doubles One Windrush B 2 4 North Abingdon A Windrush Leisure Centre View
6470 21/10/2017 17:00:00 3D Two Pegasus A 0 0 Evenlode B Pegasus Rd, Blackbird Leys, Oxford OX4 6JL View
6322 22/10/2017 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles One Abingdon A 6 0 North Abingdon A St helens View
6361 23/10/2017 20:05:00 Ladies Doubles Two Evenlode B 3 3 Abingdon B St Helens View
6329 24/10/2017 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles One Evenlode A 5 1 Oxford Uni A St Helens View
6025 24/10/2017 19:30:00 Mens Doubles One Gosford Hill A 4 5 Feathers A Oxford High School for Girls View
6043 24/10/2017 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Two Evenlode A 3 6 Oxford Uni A St Helens View
6130 24/10/2017 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Four Gosford Hill C 5 4 Thame B Oxford High School for Girls View
6138 24/10/2017 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Four Evenlode C 6 3 Wantage A St Helens View
6072 25/10/2017 19:15:00 Mens Doubles Three Feathers B 6 3 Evenlode B BGN School View
6499 25/10/2017 19:30:00 3D Three St. Clements A 0 0 Wallingford B Matthew Arnold School, Oxford View
6442 25/10/2017 19:30:00 3D One Abingdon A 0 0 Abingdon C Fitzharrys School View
6292 26/10/2017 19:00:00 Mixed Doubles Three Gosford Hill B 5 4 Pegasus A Oxford High School for Girls View
6201 26/10/2017 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Six Wallingford A 9 0 Wantage B Wallingford School View
6367 27/10/2017 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Two Leys B 3 3 Abingdon B WOOD GREEN SCHOOL View
6336 27/10/2017 20:15:00 Ladies Doubles One Windrush B 1 5 Leys A Windrush Leisure Centre View
6262 27/10/2017 20:15:00 Mixed Doubles Two Windrush C 5 4 Gosford Hill A Windrush Leisure Centre View
6469 29/10/2017 16:00:00 3D Two Pegasus A 0 0 Wallingford A Pegasus Rd, Blackbird Leys, Oxford OX4 6JL View
6529 29/10/2017 19:30:00 3D Four North Abingdon C 0 0 Blewbury A St Helens View
6238 29/10/2017 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Two North Abingdon A 6 3 Bicester A st helens View
6526 30/10/2017 20:00:00 3D Four Harwell B 0 0 Wallingford C Didcot Girls School View
6263 31/10/2017 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Three Evenlode B 3 6 Wantage A St Helens View
6420 31/10/2017 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Three Evenlode C 3 3 Harwell A St Helens View
6041 31/10/2017 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Two Evenlode A 3 6 Windrush B St Helens View
6040 01/11/2017 19:15:00 Mens Doubles One Feathers A 8 1 North Abingdon A BGN School View
6119 01/11/2017 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Four Abingdon C 4 5 Thame B Fitharrys School View
6383 01/11/2017 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Two Deddington A 6 0 Wallingford A Windmill Centre View
6290 02/11/2017 19:00:00 Mixed Doubles Three Gosford Hill B 4 5 Leys A Oxford High School for Girls View
6360 02/11/2017 19:20:00 Ladies Doubles Two Abingdon B 6 0 Oxford A St.Helens View
6174 02/11/2017 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Six Oxford A 9 0 Evenlode D The Oxford Academy View
6353 03/11/2017 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles One Leys A 3 3 North Abingdon A WOOD GREEN SCHOOL View
6158 03/11/2017 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Five Leys B 5 4 North Abingdon B WOOD GREEN SCHOOL View
6248 03/11/2017 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Two Park A 5 4 Bicester A Park SC View
6212 03/11/2017 20:15:00 Mixed Doubles One Windrush A 9 0 Evenlode A Windrush Leisure Centre View
6103 03/11/2017 20:15:00 Mens Doubles Three Windrush D 3 6 Evenlode B Windrush Leisure Centre View
6375 04/11/2017 17:00:00 Ladies Doubles Two Pegasus A 5 1 Leys B Pegasus Rd, Blackbird Leys, Oxford OX4 6JL View
6374 05/11/2017 16:00:00 Ladies Doubles Two Pegasus A 1 5 Evenlode B Pegasus Rd, Blackbird Leys, Oxford OX4 6JL View
6340 05/11/2017 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles One North Abingdon A 3 3 Windrush B St Helens View
6034 05/11/2017 19:30:00 Mens Doubles One North Abingdon A 6 3 Abingdon B st helens View
6505 06/11/2017 20:00:00 3D Three Harwell A 0 0 Abingdon D Didcot Girls School View
6478 07/11/2017 19:30:00 3D Two Evenlode B 0 0 Wallingford A St Helens View
6175 07/11/2017 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Six Oxford A 9 0 Wantage B Headington Girls School View
6516 07/11/2017 20:05:00 3D Four Evenlode C 0 0 Harwell B St Helens View
6258 07/11/2017 20:15:00 Mixed Doubles Two Windrush C 5 4 Bicester A Windrush Leisure Centre View
6227 08/11/2017 19:15:00 Mixed Doubles One Feathers A 7 2 Evenlode A BGN School View
6074 08/11/2017 19:15:00 Mens Doubles Three Feathers B 7 2 Windrush C BGN School View
6301 08/11/2017 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Four St Clements A 2 7 Evenlode C Matthew Arnold School, Oxford View
6068 09/11/2017 19:00:00 Mens Doubles Two Gosford Hill B 6 3 Bicester A Oxford High School for Girls View
6199 09/11/2017 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Six Wallingford A 6 3 Harwell A Wallingford School View
6426 09/11/2017 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Three Oxford Academy A 4 2 Harwell A Oxford Academy View
6447 09/11/2017 19:30:00 3D One Abingdon B 0 0 Abingdon C St.Helens View
6251 10/11/2017 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Two Park A 5 4 Gosford Hill A Park SC View
6316 10/11/2017 20:15:00 Ladies Doubles One Windrush A 5 1 North Abingdon A Windrush Leisure Centre View
6014 10/11/2017 20:15:00 Mens Doubles One Windrush A 8 1 North Abingdon A Windrush Leisure Centre View
6284 12/11/2017 16:00:00 Mixed Doubles Three Pegasus A 3 6 Wantage A Pegasus Rd, Blackbird Leys, Oxford OX4 6JL View
6220 13/11/2017 19:00:00 Mixed Doubles One Oxford Uni A 2 7 Abingdon B Magdalen College School View
6507 13/11/2017 20:00:00 3D Three Harwell A 0 0 St. Clements A Didcot Girls School View
6168 13/11/2017 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Five Thame C 3 6 North Abingdon B Thame Leisure Centre View
6515 13/11/2017 20:05:00 3D Four Evenlode C 0 0 Wallingford C St Helens View
6539 14/11/2017 00:00:00 5D One Abingdon A 0 0 Feathers A View
6550 14/11/2017 00:00:00 5D One Abingdon B 0 0 Oxford Brookes A View
6551 14/11/2017 00:00:00 5D One Evenlode A 0 0 Gosford Hill A View
6267 14/11/2017 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Three Evenlode B 3 6 Gosford Hill B St Helens View
6489 14/11/2017 19:30:00 3D Three Abingdon D 0 0 Wantage A St Helens View
6059 15/11/2017 19:00:00 Mens Doubles Two Oxford Uni A 3 6 Thame A Magdalen College School View
6380 15/11/2017 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Two Deddington A 3 3 Evenlode B Windmill Centre View
6460 15/11/2017 19:30:00 3D One Abingdon C 0 0 Abingdon B Fitzharrys School View
6254 16/11/2017 19:00:00 Mixed Doubles Two Gosford Hill A 4 5 North Abingdon A Oxford High School for Girls View
6205 16/11/2017 19:20:00 Mixed Doubles One Abingdon A 8 1 Oxford Uni A St.Helens View
6473 16/11/2017 19:30:00 3D Two Wallingford A 0 0 Pegasus A Wallingford School View
6424 16/11/2017 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Three Oxford Academy A 3 3 Evenlode C Oxford Academy View
6300 17/11/2017 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Four Leys B 6 3 Oxford A WOOD GREEN SCHOOL View
6275 17/11/2017 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Three Leys A 6 3 Abingdon C WOOD GREEN SCHOOL View
6245 17/11/2017 20:15:00 Mixed Doubles Two Windrush B 7 2 Park A Windrush Leisure Centre View
6078 19/11/2017 16:00:00 Mens Doubles Three Pegasus A 7 2 Evenlode B Ferry Pool Rd, Oxford OX2 7DP View
6033 19/11/2017 19:30:00 Mens Doubles One North Abingdon A 2 7 Gosford Hill A st helens View
6136 19/11/2017 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Four St Clements A 0 9 Gosford Hill C Matthew Arnold School, Oxford View
6410 19/11/2017 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Three St Clements A 3 3 Gosford Hill A Matthew Arnold School, Oxford View
6342 19/11/2017 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles One North Abingdon A 2 4 Leys A St Helens View
6218 20/11/2017 19:00:00 Mixed Doubles One Oxford Uni A 5 4 Abingdon A Magdalen College School View
6524 20/11/2017 20:00:00 3D Four Harwell B 0 0 Blewbury A Didcot Girls School View
6123 20/11/2017 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Four Thame B 6 3 Wantage A Thame Leisure Centre View
6363 20/11/2017 20:05:00 Ladies Doubles Two Evenlode B 3 3 Pegasus A St Helens View
6404 21/11/2017 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Three Gosford Hill A 3 3 St Clements A Oxford High School for Girls View
6327 21/11/2017 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles One Evenlode A 6 0 Windrush B St Helens View
6139 21/11/2017 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Four Evenlode C 2 7 Abingdon C St Helens View
6131 21/11/2017 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Four Gosford Hill C 5 4 St Clements A Oxford High School for Girls View
6480 21/11/2017 19:30:00 3D Two Evenlode B 0 0 Park A St Helens View
6189 21/11/2017 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Six Wantage B 3 6 Harwell A Faringdon Leisure Centre View
6214 22/11/2017 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles One Abingdon B 1 8 Windrush A Fitzharrys School View
6304 22/11/2017 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Four St Clements A 7 2 Oxford A Matthew Arnold School, Oxford View
6291 23/11/2017 19:00:00 Mixed Doubles Three Gosford Hill B 6 3 Abingdon C Oxford High School for Girls View
6444 23/11/2017 19:30:00 3D One Abingdon B 0 0 Abingdon A St.Helens View
6513 24/11/2017 19:30:00 3D Four Blewbury A 0 0 Wantage B Blewbury Village Hall View
6371 24/11/2017 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Two Leys B 6 0 Wallingford A WOOD GREEN SCHOOL View
6054 24/11/2017 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Two Bicester A 4 5 Thame A Bicester Leisure Centre View
6048 24/11/2017 20:15:00 Mens Doubles Two Windrush B 7 2 Oxford Uni A Windrush Leisure Centre View
6095 24/11/2017 20:15:00 Mens Doubles Three Windrush C 3 6 Feathers B Windrush Leisure Centre View
6373 26/11/2017 17:00:00 Ladies Doubles Two Pegasus A 3 3 Abingdon B Pegasus Rd, Blackbird Leys, Oxford OX4 6JL View
6532 26/11/2017 19:30:00 3D Four North Abingdon C 0 0 Harwell B St Helens View
6239 26/11/2017 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Two North Abingdon A 7 2 Windrush B st helens View
6170 27/11/2017 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Five Thame C 8 1 Windrush E Thame Leisure Centre View
6366 27/11/2017 20:05:00 Ladies Doubles Two Evenlode B 5 1 Oxford A St Helens View
6403 28/11/2017 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Three Gosford Hill A 5 1 Windrush C Oxford High School for Girls View
6330 28/11/2017 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles One Evenlode A 4 2 Leys A St Helens View
6042 28/11/2017 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Two Evenlode A 9 0 Bicester A St Helens View
6021 28/11/2017 19:30:00 Mens Doubles One Gosford Hill A 3 6 Windrush A Oxford High School for Girls View
6514 28/11/2017 19:30:00 3D Four Evenlode C 0 0 Blewbury A St Helens View
6116 28/11/2017 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Four Wantage A 7 2 St Clements A Faringdon Leisure Centre View
6100 28/11/2017 20:15:00 Mens Doubles Three Windrush C 6 3 Leys A Windrush Leisure Centre View
6335 28/11/2017 20:15:00 Ladies Doubles One Windrush B 5 1 Oxford Uni A Windrush Leisure Centre View
6281 29/11/2017 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Three Abingdon C 5 4 Pegasus A Fitzharrys School View
6256 30/11/2017 19:00:00 Mixed Doubles Two Gosford Hill A 4 5 Park A Oxford High School for Girls View
6504 30/11/2017 19:30:00 3D Three Wallingford B 0 0 Harwell A Wallingford School View
6521 30/11/2017 19:30:00 3D Four Wallingford C 0 0 Harwell B Wallingford School View
6538 30/11/2017 20:00:00 3D Four Wantage B 0 0 North Abingdon C Faringdon Leisure Centre View
6176 30/11/2017 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Six Oxford A 8 1 Chilton A The Oxford Academy View
6148 01/12/2017 18:45:00 Mens Doubles Five Deddington A 3 6 North Abingdon B Windmill Centre View
6112 01/12/2017 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Three Leys A 7 2 Windrush D WOOD GREEN SCHOOL View
6349 01/12/2017 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles One Leys A 0 6 Windrush A WOOD GREEN SCHOOL View
6486 01/12/2017 19:30:00 3D Two Park A 0 0 Wallingford A Park SC View
6047 01/12/2017 20:15:00 Mens Doubles Two Windrush B 7 2 Bicester A Windrush Leisure Centre View
6483 03/12/2017 19:30:00 3D Two North Abingdon B 0 0 Evenlode B St Helens View
6456 03/12/2017 19:30:00 3D One North Abingdon A 0 0 Evenlode A St Helens View
6126 04/12/2017 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Four Thame B 7 2 St Clements A Thame Leisure Centre View
6211 04/12/2017 20:15:00 Mixed Doubles One Windrush A 4 5 Feathers A Windrush Leisure Centre View
6217 05/12/2017 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles One Abingdon B 8 1 Evenlode A St Helen's View
6491 05/12/2017 19:30:00 3D Three Abingdon D 0 0 Wallingford B St Helen's View
6128 05/12/2017 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Four Gosford Hill C 1 8 Wantage A Oxford High School for Girls View
6408 05/12/2017 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Three Gosford Hill A 6 0 Harwell A Oxford High School for Girls View
6393 05/12/2017 20:00:00 Ladies Doubles Two Oxford A 0 6 Leys B Headington Girls School View
6178 05/12/2017 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Six Harwell A 0 9 Oxford A St Helens View
6121 06/12/2017 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Four Abingdon C 9 0 St Clements A Fitzaharrys School View
6215 06/12/2017 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles One Abingdon B 4 5 Oxford Uni A Fitzharrys School View
6255 07/12/2017 19:00:00 Mixed Doubles Two Gosford Hill A 3 6 Windrush B Oxford High School for Girls View
6459 07/12/2017 19:30:00 3D One Abingdon C 0 0 Abingdon A St.Helens View
6192 07/12/2017 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Six Wantage B 1 8 Wallingford A Faringdon Leisure Centre View
6464 08/12/2017 19:30:00 3D One Leys A 0 0 Abingdon A WOOD GREEN SCHOOL View
6298 08/12/2017 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Four Leys B 3 6 St Clements A WOOD GREEN SCHOOL View
6399 08/12/2017 20:15:00 Ladies Doubles Three Windrush C 6 0 Evenlode C Windrush Leisure Centre View
6046 08/12/2017 20:15:00 Mens Doubles Two Windrush B 7 2 Evenlode A Windrush Leisure Centre View
6484 10/12/2017 19:30:00 3D Two North Abingdon B 0 0 Park A St Helens View
6045 12/12/2017 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Two Evenlode A 5 4 Gosford Hill B St Helens View
6020 12/12/2017 19:30:00 Mens Doubles One Abingdon A 7 2 Feathers A St Helens View
6132 12/12/2017 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Four Gosford Hill C 5 4 Evenlode C Oxford High School for Girls View
6405 12/12/2017 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Three Gosford Hill A 6 0 Evenlode C Oxford High School for Girls View
6328 12/12/2017 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles One Evenlode A 5 1 North Abingdon A St Helens View
6270 12/12/2017 20:00:00 Mixed Doubles Three Wantage A 2 7 Abingdon C Faringdon Leisure Centre View
6076 13/12/2017 19:15:00 Mens Doubles Three Feathers B 9 0 Leys A BGN School View
6498 13/12/2017 19:30:00 3D Three St. Clements A 0 0 Wantage A Matthew Arnold School, Oxford View
6070 14/12/2017 19:00:00 Mens Doubles Two Gosford Hill B 3 6 Thame A Oxford High School for Girls View
6278 14/12/2017 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Three Abingdon C 5 4 Evenlode B St. Helens View
6150 15/12/2017 18:45:00 Mens Doubles Five Deddington A 1 8 Leys B Windmill Centre View
6236 15/12/2017 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Two Bicester A 6 3 Gosford Hill A Bicester Leisure Centre View
6285 17/12/2017 16:00:00 Mixed Doubles Three Pegasus A 2 7 Leys A Pegasus Rd, Blackbird Leys, Oxford OX4 6JL View
6530 17/12/2017 19:30:00 3D Four North Abingdon C 0 0 Evenlode C St Helens View
6454 17/12/2017 19:30:00 3D One North Abingdon A 0 0 Abingdon A St Helens View
6228 18/12/2017 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles One Evenlode A 2 7 Abingdon A Magdalen College School View
6379 18/12/2017 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Two Deddington A 3 3 Abingdon B Windmill Centre View
6452 19/12/2017 19:30:00 3D One Evenlode A 0 0 Abingdon C Magdalen College School View
6477 19/12/2017 19:30:00 3D Two Evenlode B 0 0 Pegasus A Magdalen College School View
6396 19/12/2017 20:00:00 Ladies Doubles Two Oxford A 5 1 Wallingford A Headington Girls School View
6223 20/12/2017 19:15:00 Mixed Doubles One Feathers A 3 6 Abingdon A BGN School View
6039 03/01/2018 19:15:00 Mens Doubles One Feathers A 8 1 Abingdon B BGN School View
6242 03/01/2018 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Two North Abingdon A 6 3 Windrush C st helens View
6443 04/01/2018 19:20:00 3D One Abingdon A 0 0 Leys A St.Helens View
6474 04/01/2018 19:30:00 3D Two Wallingford A 0 0 Evenlode B Wallingford School View
6520 04/01/2018 19:30:00 3D Four Wallingford C 0 0 Evenlode C Wallingford School View
6209 05/01/2018 20:15:00 Mixed Doubles One Windrush A 6 3 Abingdon B Windrush Leisure Centre View
6472 06/01/2018 17:00:00 3D Two Pegasus A 0 0 Park A Pegasus Rd, Blackbird Leys, Oxford OX4 6JL View
6533 07/01/2018 19:30:00 3D Four North Abingdon C 0 0 Wantage B St Helens View
6241 07/01/2018 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Two North Abingdon A 3 6 Gosford Hill A st helens View
6437 08/01/2018 20:00:00 Ladies Doubles Three Harwell A 3 3 Oxford Academy A Didcot Girls School View
6061 08/01/2018 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Two Thame A 5 4 Evenlode A Thame Leisure Centre View
6417 09/01/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Three Evenlode C 2 4 St Clements A St Helens View
6449 09/01/2018 19:30:00 3D One Evenlode A 0 0 Abingdon A St Helens View
6117 09/01/2018 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Four Wantage A 4 5 Evenlode C Faringdon Leisure Centre View
6038 10/01/2018 19:15:00 Mens Doubles One Feathers A 4 5 Gosford Hill A BGN School View
6120 10/01/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Four Abingdon C 8 1 Gosford Hill C Fitzharrys School View
6446 10/01/2018 19:30:00 3D One Abingdon B 0 0 North Abingdon A Fitzharrys School View
6067 11/01/2018 19:00:00 Mens Doubles Two Gosford Hill B 6 3 Windrush B Oxford High School for Girls View
6385 11/01/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Two Wallingford A 1 5 Abingdon B Wallingford School View
6395 11/01/2018 20:00:00 Ladies Doubles Two Oxford A 3 3 Deddington A The Oxford Academy View
6368 12/01/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Two Leys B 0 6 Evenlode B WOOD GREEN SCHOOL View
6109 12/01/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Three Leys A 5 4 Evenlode B WOOD GREEN SCHOOL View
6485 12/01/2018 19:30:00 3D Two Park A 0 0 Pegasus A Park SC View
6237 12/01/2018 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Two Bicester A 9 0 Windrush C Bicester Leisure Centre View
6013 12/01/2018 20:15:00 Mens Doubles One Windrush A 9 0 Abingdon B Windrush Leisure Centre View
6313 12/01/2018 20:15:00 Ladies Doubles One Windrush A 2 4 Abingdon A Windrush Leisure Centre View
6125 15/01/2018 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Four Thame B 8 1 Gosford Hill C Thame Leisure Centre View
6436 15/01/2018 20:00:00 Ladies Doubles Three Harwell A 0 6 Evenlode C Didcot Girls School View
6268 16/01/2018 20:00:00 Mixed Doubles Three Wantage A 6 3 Evenlode B Faringdon Leisure Centre View
6224 17/01/2018 19:15:00 Mixed Doubles One Feathers A 4 5 Windrush A BGN School View
6207 17/01/2018 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles One Abingdon A 7 2 Evenlode A Fitzharrys View
6029 17/01/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles One Abingdon B 5 4 North Abingdon A Fitzharrys View
6346 17/01/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles One Oxford Uni A 2 4 Windrush B Magdalen College School View
6022 18/01/2018 19:00:00 Mens Doubles One Gosford Hill A 5 4 Abingdon A Oxford High School for Girls View
6523 18/01/2018 19:30:00 3D Four Wallingford C 0 0 Wantage B Wallingford School View
6461 18/01/2018 19:30:00 3D One Abingdon C 0 0 Evenlode A St.Helens View
6502 18/01/2018 19:30:00 3D Three Wallingford B 0 0 Wantage A Wallingford School View
6310 18/01/2018 20:00:00 Mixed Doubles Four Oxford A 4 5 Leys B The Oxford Academy View
6541 19/01/2018 00:00:00 5D One Abingdon A 0 0 Evenlode A View
6544 19/01/2018 00:00:00 5D One Feathers A 0 0 Abingdon B View
6553 19/01/2018 00:00:00 5D One Gosford Hill A 0 0 Oxford Brookes A View
6159 19/01/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Five Leys B 6 3 Deddington A WOOD GREEN SCHOOL View
6101 19/01/2018 20:15:00 Mens Doubles Three Windrush D 4 5 Feathers B Windrush Leisure Centre View
6243 19/01/2018 20:15:00 Mixed Doubles Two Windrush B 9 0 Bicester A Windrush Leisure Centre View
6481 21/01/2018 19:30:00 3D Two North Abingdon B 0 0 Pegasus A St Helens View
6458 21/01/2018 19:30:00 3D One North Abingdon A 0 0 Leys A St Helens View
6169 22/01/2018 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Five Thame C 5 4 Deddington A Thame Leisure Centre View
6179 22/01/2018 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Six Harwell A 4 5 Evenlode D Didcot Girls School View
6490 23/01/2018 19:30:00 3D Three Abingdon D 0 0 St. Clements A St Helens View
6535 23/01/2018 20:00:00 3D Four Wantage B 0 0 Evenlode C Faringdon Leisure Centre View
6155 23/01/2018 20:15:00 Mens Doubles Five Windrush E 1 8 Leys B Windrush Leisure Centre View
6049 23/01/2018 20:15:00 Mens Doubles Two Windrush B 6 3 Thame A Windrush Leisure Centre View
6226 24/01/2018 19:15:00 Mixed Doubles One Feathers A 9 0 Oxford Uni A BGN School View
6016 24/01/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles One Abingdon A 3 6 Windrush A Fitzharrys School View
6193 24/01/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Six Chilton A 2 7 Oxford A Chilton Primary School View
6348 24/01/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles One Oxford Uni A 3 3 Leys A Magdalen College School View
6319 24/01/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles One Abingdon A 0 6 Windrush A Fitzharrys School View
6288 25/01/2018 19:00:00 Mixed Doubles Three Gosford Hill B 5 4 Evenlode B Oxford High School for Girls View
6519 25/01/2018 19:30:00 3D Four Wallingford C 0 0 Blewbury A Wallingford School View
6501 25/01/2018 19:30:00 3D Three Wallingford B 0 0 Abingdon D Wallingford School View
6421 25/01/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Three Oxford Academy A 1 5 Windrush C Oxford Academy View
6191 25/01/2018 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Six Wantage B 2 7 Chilton A Faringdon Leisure Centre View
6370 26/01/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Two Leys B 4 2 Deddington A WOOD GREEN SCHOOL View
6466 26/01/2018 19:30:00 3D One Leys A 0 0 Evenlode A WOOD GREEN SCHOOL View
6233 26/01/2018 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Two Bicester A 4 5 North Abingdon A Bicester Leisure Centre View
6210 26/01/2018 20:15:00 Mixed Doubles One Windrush A 7 2 Oxford Uni A Windrush Leisure Centre View
6096 26/01/2018 20:15:00 Mens Doubles Three Windrush C 4 5 Pegasus A Windrush Leisure Centre View
6287 28/01/2018 16:00:00 Mixed Doubles Three Pegasus A 7 2 Gosford Hill B Ferry Pool Rd, Oxford OX2 7DP View
6144 28/01/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Five North Abingdon B 8 1 Windrush E st helens View
6341 28/01/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles One North Abingdon A 6 0 Oxford Uni A St Helens View
6124 29/01/2018 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Four Thame B 1 8 Abingdon C Thame Leisure Centre View
6528 29/01/2018 20:00:00 3D Four Harwell B 0 0 Wantage B Didcot Girls School View
6294 29/01/2018 20:05:00 Mixed Doubles Four Evenlode C 3 6 St Clements A St Helens3 View
6279 30/01/2018 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Three Abingdon C 2 7 Wantage A Matthew Arnold School View
6517 30/01/2018 19:30:00 3D Four Evenlode C 0 0 North Abingdon C St Helens View
6087 30/01/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Three Evenlode B 4 5 Windrush D St Helens View
6030 30/01/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles One Abingdon B 4 5 Feathers A Matthew Arnold School View
6071 31/01/2018 19:15:00 Mens Doubles Three Feathers B 4 5 Pegasus A BGN School View
6225 31/01/2018 19:15:00 Mixed Doubles One Feathers A 7 2 Abingdon B BGN School View
6500 31/01/2018 19:30:00 3D Three St. Clements A 0 0 Harwell A Matthew Arnold School, Oxford View
6056 31/01/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Two Oxford Uni A 6 3 Evenlode A Magdalen College Schoo View
6345 31/01/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles One Oxford Uni A 0 6 Evenlode A Magdalen College School View
6196 31/01/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Six Chilton A 8 1 Wantage B Chilton Primary School View
6253 01/02/2018 19:00:00 Mixed Doubles Two Gosford Hill A 5 4 Bicester A Oxford High School for Girls View
6200 01/02/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Six Wallingford A 8 1 Evenlode D Wallingford School View
6391 01/02/2018 20:00:00 Ladies Doubles Two Oxford A 3 3 Abingdon B The Oxford Academy View
6350 02/02/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles One Leys A 2 4 Abingdon A WOOD GREEN SCHOOL View
6297 02/02/2018 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Four Leys B 2 7 Evenlode C WOOD GREEN SCHOOL View
6487 02/02/2018 19:30:00 3D Two Park A 0 0 Evenlode B Park SC View
6512 02/02/2018 19:30:00 3D Four Blewbury A 0 0 North Abingdon C Blewbury Village Hall View
6402 02/02/2018 20:15:00 Ladies Doubles Three Windrush C 6 0 Harwell A Windrush Leisure Centre View
6102 02/02/2018 20:15:00 Mens Doubles Three Windrush D 0 9 Pegasus A Windrush Leisure Centre View
6031 04/02/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles One North Abingdon A 1 8 Windrush A st helens View
6337 04/02/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles One North Abingdon A 2 4 Windrush A St Helens View
6180 05/02/2018 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Six Harwell A 7 2 Wantage B Didcot Girls School View
6296 05/02/2018 20:05:00 Mixed Doubles Four Evenlode C 7 2 Oxford A St Helens View
6206 06/02/2018 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles One Abingdon A 5 4 Feathers A Matthew Arnold School View
6231 06/02/2018 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles One Evenlode A 3 6 Oxford Uni A St Helens View
6086 06/02/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Three Evenlode B 4 5 Windrush C St Helens View
6118 06/02/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Four Abingdon C 9 0 Wantage A Matthew Arnold School View
6140 06/02/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Four Evenlode C 4 5 Thame B St Helens View
6145 07/02/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Five North Abingdon B 7 2 Leys B st helens View
6057 07/02/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Two Oxford Uni A 8 1 Windrush B Magdalen College School View
6343 07/02/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles One Oxford Uni A 1 5 Windrush A Magdalen College School View
6406 08/02/2018 19:00:00 Ladies Doubles Three Gosford Hill A 6 0 Oxford Academy A Oxford High School for Girls View
6492 08/02/2018 19:20:00 3D Three Abingdon D 0 0 Harwell A St.Helens View
6445 08/02/2018 19:20:00 3D One Abingdon B 0 0 Evenlode A St.Helens View
6386 08/02/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Two Wallingford A 0 6 Evenlode B Wallingford School View
6372 09/02/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Two Leys B 3 3 Oxford A WOOD GREEN SCHOOL View
6274 09/02/2018 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Three Leys A 6 3 Wantage A WOOD GREEN SCHOOL View
6250 09/02/2018 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Two Park A 9 0 Windrush B Park SC View
6332 09/02/2018 20:15:00 Ladies Doubles One Windrush B 2 4 Abingdon A Windrush Leisure Centre View
6011 09/02/2018 20:15:00 Mens Doubles One Windrush A 6 3 Abingdon A Windrush Leisure Centre View
6471 10/02/2018 17:00:00 3D Two Pegasus A 0 0 North Abingdon B Pegasus Rd, Blackbird Leys, Oxford OX4 6JL View
6377 11/02/2018 16:00:00 Ladies Doubles Two Pegasus A 6 0 Wallingford A Pegasus Rd, Blackbird Leys, Oxford OX4 6JL View
6134 11/02/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Four St Clements A 0 9 Abingdon C Matthew Arnold School, Oxford View
6064 12/02/2018 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Two Thame A 3 6 Oxford Uni A Thame Leisure Centre View
6181 12/02/2018 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Six Harwell A 6 3 Chilton A Didcot Girls School View
6230 12/02/2018 20:05:00 Mixed Doubles One Evenlode A 2 7 Abingdon B St Helens View
6221 13/02/2018 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles One Oxford Uni A 0 9 Feathers A Magdalen College School View
6450 13/02/2018 19:30:00 3D One Evenlode A 0 0 Abingdon B St Helens View
6441 13/02/2018 19:30:00 3D One Abingdon A 0 0 North Abingdon A Matthew Arnold View
6282 13/02/2018 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Three Abingdon C 8 1 Gosford Hill B Matthew Arnold View
6364 13/02/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Two Evenlode B 6 0 Deddington A St Helens View
6142 13/02/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Four Evenlode C 8 1 St Clements A St Helens View
6115 13/02/2018 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Four Wantage A 2 7 Gosford Hill C Faringdon Leisure Centre View
6409 14/02/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Three St Clements A 3 3 Windrush C Matthew Arnold School, Oxford View
6069 15/02/2018 19:00:00 Mens Doubles Two Gosford Hill B 5 4 Oxford Uni A Oxford High School for Girls View
6323 15/02/2018 19:20:00 Ladies Doubles One Abingdon A 6 0 Oxford Uni A St.Helens View
6198 15/02/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Six Wallingford A 4 5 Oxford A Wallingford School View
6493 15/02/2018 20:00:00 3D Three Wantage A 0 0 Abingdon D Faringdon Leisure Centre View
6351 16/02/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles One Leys A 2 4 Evenlode A WOOD GREEN SCHOOL View
6111 16/02/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Three Leys A 5 4 Windrush C WOOD GREEN SCHOOL View
6154 16/02/2018 20:15:00 Mens Doubles Five Windrush E 3 6 Deddington A Windrush Leisure Centre View
6261 16/02/2018 20:15:00 Mixed Doubles Two Windrush C 2 7 Park A Windrush Leisure Centre View
6081 18/02/2018 16:00:00 Mens Doubles Three Pegasus A 6 3 Windrush D Ferry Pool Rd, Oxford OX2 7DP View
6065 19/02/2018 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Two Thame A 5 4 Gosford Hill B Thame Leisure Centre View
6525 19/02/2018 20:00:00 3D Four Harwell B 0 0 Evenlode C Didcot Girls School View
6283 20/02/2018 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Three Pegasus A 5 4 Evenlode B St Helens View
6173 20/02/2018 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Six Oxford A 9 0 Harwell A Headington Girls School View
6190 20/02/2018 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Six Wantage B 3 6 Evenlode D Faringdon Leisure Centre View
6542 21/02/2018 00:00:00 5D One Abingdon A 0 0 Gosford Hill A View
6547 21/02/2018 00:00:00 5D One Feathers A 0 0 Oxford Brookes A View
6548 21/02/2018 00:00:00 5D One Abingdon B 0 0 Evenlode A View
6026 21/02/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles One Abingdon B 1 8 Windrush A Fitzharrys View
6135 21/02/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Four St Clements A 2 7 Thame B Matthew Arnold School, Oxford View
6023 22/02/2018 19:00:00 Mens Doubles One Gosford Hill A 6 3 Abingdon B Oxford High School for Girls View
6388 22/02/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Two Wallingford A 0 6 Pegasus A Wallingford School View
6392 22/02/2018 20:00:00 Ladies Doubles Two Oxford A 3 3 Evenlode B The Oxford Academy View
6113 22/02/2018 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Four Wantage A 2 7 Abingdon C Faringdon Leisure Centre View
6107 23/02/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Three Leys A 3 6 Feathers B WOOD GREEN SCHOOL View
6053 23/02/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Two Bicester A 2 7 Oxford Uni A Bicester Leisure Centre View
6369 23/02/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Two Leys B 1 5 Pegasus A WOOD GREEN SCHOOL View
6509 23/02/2018 19:30:00 3D Four Blewbury A 0 0 Evenlode C Blewbury Village Hall View
6397 23/02/2018 20:15:00 Ladies Doubles Three Windrush C 1 5 Gosford Hill A Windrush Leisure Centre View
6317 23/02/2018 20:15:00 Ladies Doubles One Windrush A 6 0 Oxford Uni A Windrush Leisure Centre View
6482 25/02/2018 19:30:00 3D Two North Abingdon B 0 0 Wallingford A St Helens View
6455 25/02/2018 19:30:00 3D One North Abingdon A 0 0 Abingdon B St Helens View
6506 26/02/2018 20:00:00 3D Three Harwell A 0 0 Wantage A Didcot Girls School View
6527 26/02/2018 20:00:00 3D Four Harwell B 0 0 North Abingdon C Didcot Girls School View
6171 26/02/2018 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Five Thame C 4 5 Leys B Thame Leisure Centre View
6479 27/02/2018 19:30:00 3D Two Evenlode B 0 0 North Abingdon B St Helens View
6451 27/02/2018 19:30:00 3D One Evenlode A 0 0 North Abingdon A St Helens View
6534 27/02/2018 20:00:00 3D Four Wantage B 0 0 Blewbury A Faringdon Leisure Centre View
6246 27/02/2018 20:15:00 Mixed Doubles Two Windrush B 9 0 Gosford Hill A Windrush Leisure Centre View
6302 28/02/2018 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Four St Clements A 7 2 Leys B Matthew Arnold School, Oxford View
6058 28/02/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Two Oxford Uni A 7 2 Bicester A Magdalen College School View
6194 28/02/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Six Chilton A 8 1 Harwell A Chilton Primary School View
6384 28/02/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Two Deddington A 0 6 Oxford A Windmill Centre View
6536 01/03/2018 20:00:00 3D Four Wantage B 0 0 Wallingford C Faringdon Leisure Centre View
6219 05/03/2018 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles One Oxford Uni A 3 6 Windrush A Magdalen College School View
6062 05/03/2018 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Two Thame A 3 6 Windrush B Thame Leisure Centre View
6264 05/03/2018 20:05:00 Mixed Doubles Three Evenlode B 6 3 Leys A St Helens View
6232 06/03/2018 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles One Evenlode A 2 7 Feathers A St Helens View
6185 06/03/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Six Evenlode D 8 1 Wantage B St Helens View
6177 06/03/2018 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Six Oxford A 9 0 Wallingford A Headington Girls School View
6271 06/03/2018 20:00:00 Mixed Doubles Three Wantage A 7 2 Pegasus A Faringdon Leisure Centre View
6382 07/03/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Two Deddington A 1 5 Pegasus A Windmill Centre View
6356 07/03/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Two Abingdon B 6 0 Leys B Fitzharrys View
6414 07/03/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Three St Clements A 6 0 Harwell A Matthew Arnold School, Oxford View
6019 07/03/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles One Abingdon A 7 2 North Abingdon A Fitzharrys View
6147 07/03/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Five North Abingdon B 9 0 Thame C st helens View
6448 08/03/2018 19:20:00 3D One Abingdon B 0 0 Leys A St.Helens View
6423 08/03/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Three Oxford Academy A 0 6 St Clements A Oxford Academy View
6387 08/03/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Two Wallingford A 2 4 Leys B Wallingford School View
6354 09/03/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles One Leys A 6 0 Oxford Uni A WOOD GREEN SCHOOL View
6160 09/03/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Five Leys B 7 2 Windrush E WOOD GREEN SCHOOL View
6235 09/03/2018 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Two Bicester A 8 1 Park A Bicester Leisure Centre View
6511 09/03/2018 19:30:00 3D Four Blewbury A 0 0 Harwell B Blewbury Village Hall View
6208 09/03/2018 20:15:00 Mixed Doubles One Windrush A 7 2 Abingdon A Windrush Leisure Centre View
6259 09/03/2018 20:15:00 Mixed Doubles Two Windrush C 0 9 North Abingdon A Windrush Leisure Centre View
6082 11/03/2018 16:00:00 Mens Doubles Three Pegasus A 3 6 Leys A Pegasus Rd, Blackbird Leys, Oxford OX4 6JL View
6518 12/03/2018 20:05:00 3D Four Evenlode C 0 0 Wantage B St Helens View
6083 13/03/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Three Evenlode B 3 6 Feathers B St Helens View
6415 13/03/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Three Evenlode C 1 5 Windrush C St Helens View
6114 13/03/2018 20:00:00 Mens Doubles Four Wantage A 5 4 Thame B Faringdon Leisure Centre View
6321 14/03/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles One Abingdon A 6 0 Windrush B Fitzharrys View
6457 14/03/2018 19:30:00 3D One North Abingdon A 0 0 Abingdon C St Helens View
6497 14/03/2018 19:30:00 3D Three St. Clements A 0 0 Abingdon D Matthew Arnold School, Oxford View
6257 15/03/2018 19:00:00 Mixed Doubles Two Gosford Hill A 9 0 Windrush C Oxford High School for Girls View
6462 15/03/2018 19:20:00 3D One Abingdon C 0 0 North Abingdon A St.Helens View
6216 15/03/2018 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles One Abingdon B 6 3 Feathers A St Helen's View
6202 15/03/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Six Wallingford A 4 5 Chilton A Wallingford School View
6309 15/03/2018 20:00:00 Mixed Doubles Four Oxford A 2 7 Evenlode C The Oxford Academy View
6149 16/03/2018 18:45:00 Mens Doubles Five Deddington A 8 1 Windrush E Windmill Centre View
6052 16/03/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Two Bicester A 2 7 Windrush B Bicester Leisure Centre View
6277 16/03/2018 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Three Leys A 6 3 Gosford Hill B WOOD GREEN SCHOOL View
6465 16/03/2018 19:30:00 3D One Leys A 0 0 Abingdon B WOOD GREEN SCHOOL View
6488 16/03/2018 19:30:00 3D Two Park A 0 0 North Abingdon B Park SC View
6097 16/03/2018 20:15:00 Mens Doubles Three Windrush C 2 7 Evenlode B Windrush Leisure Centre View
6314 16/03/2018 20:15:00 Ladies Doubles One Windrush A 2 4 Evenlode A Windrush Leisure Centre View
6376 18/03/2018 16:00:00 Ladies Doubles Two Pegasus A 6 0 Deddington A Pegasus Rd, Blackbird Leys, Oxford OX4 6JL View
6412 18/03/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Three St Clements A 4 2 Oxford Academy A Matthew Arnold School, Oxford View
6137 18/03/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Four St Clements A 3 6 Evenlode C Matthew Arnold School, Oxford View
6434 19/03/2018 19:15:00 Ladies Doubles Three Harwell A 0 6 Gosford Hill A Larkmead View
6265 19/03/2018 20:05:00 Mixed Doubles Three Evenlode B 5 4 Abingdon C St Helens View
6044 20/03/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Two Evenlode A 6 3 Thame A St Helens View
6418 20/03/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles Three Evenlode C 6 0 Oxford Academy A St Helens View
6186 20/03/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Six Evenlode D 7 2 Chilton A St Helens View
6320 20/03/2018 20:00:00 Ladies Doubles One Abingdon A 4 2 Evenlode A St Helens View
6494 20/03/2018 20:00:00 3D Three Wantage A 0 0 St. Clements A Faringdon Leisure Centre View
6244 20/03/2018 20:15:00 Mixed Doubles Two Windrush B 3 6 North Abingdon A Windrush Leisure Centre View
6012 20/03/2018 20:15:00 Mens Doubles One Windrush A 9 0 Gosford Hill A Windrush Leisure Centre View
6359 21/03/2018 20:00:00 Ladies Doubles Two Abingdon B 6 0 Wallingford A Fitzharrys View
6276 21/03/2018 20:15:00 Mixed Doubles Three Leys A 6 3 Pegasus A WOOD GREEN SCHOOL View
6129 22/03/2018 19:00:00 Mens Doubles Four Gosford Hill C 1 8 Abingdon C Oxford High School for Girls View
6440 22/03/2018 19:20:00 3D One Abingdon A 0 0 Evenlode A St.Helens View
6203 22/03/2018 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles One Abingdon A 4 5 Windrush A St Helens View
6311 22/03/2018 20:00:00 Mixed Doubles Four Oxford A 1 8 St Clements A The Oxford Academy View
6272 22/03/2018 20:00:00 Mixed Doubles Three Wantage A 6 3 Gosford Hill B Faringdon Leisure Centre View
6249 23/03/2018 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Two Park A 3 6 North Abingdon A Park SC View
6510 23/03/2018 19:30:00 3D Four Blewbury A 0 0 Wallingford C Blewbury Village Hall View
6468 23/03/2018 19:30:00 3D One Leys A 0 0 Abingdon C WOOD GREEN SCHOOL View
6055 23/03/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Two Bicester A 6 3 Gosford Hill B Bicester Leisure Centre View
6352 23/03/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles One Leys A 6 0 Windrush B WOOD GREEN SCHOOL View
6157 23/03/2018 20:15:00 Mens Doubles Five Windrush E 2 7 Thame C Windrush Leisure Centre View
6106 23/03/2018 20:15:00 Mens Doubles Three Windrush D 5 4 Leys A Windrush Leisure Centre View
6286 25/03/2018 16:00:00 Mixed Doubles Three Pegasus A 2 7 Abingdon C Pegasus Rd, Blackbird Leys, Oxford OX4 6JL View
6032 25/03/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles One North Abingdon A 2 7 Abingdon A st helens View
6338 25/03/2018 19:30:00 Ladies Doubles One North Abingdon A 0 6 Abingdon A St Helens View
6433 26/03/2018 19:00:00 Ladies Doubles Three Harwell A 0 6 Windrush C Larkmead View
6051 26/03/2018 20:30:00 Mens Doubles Two Bicester A 4 5 Evenlode A Bicester Leisure Centre View
6141 27/03/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Four Evenlode C 5 4 Gosford Hill C St Helens View
6416 27/03/2018 20:15:00 Ladies Doubles Three Evenlode C 2 4 Gosford Hill A Larkmead View
6325 27/03/2018 20:15:00 Ladies Doubles One Evenlode A 1 5 Windrush A Larkmead View
6024 28/03/2018 19:00:00 Mens Doubles One Gosford Hill A 4 5 North Abingdon A St Helens View
6037 28/03/2018 19:15:00 Mens Doubles One Feathers A 8 1 Abingdon A BGN School View
6133 28/03/2018 19:30:00 Mens Doubles Four St Clements A 3 6 Wantage A Matthew Arnold School, Oxford View
6066 29/03/2018 19:00:00 Mens Doubles Two Gosford Hill B 3 6 Evenlode A Oxford High School for Girls View
6357 29/03/2018 19:00:00 Ladies Doubles Two Abingdon B 6 0 Pegasus A St Helens View
6463 29/03/2018 19:00:00 3D One Abingdon C 0 0 Leys A St Helens View
6503 29/03/2018 19:30:00 3D Three Wallingford B 0 0 St. Clements A Wallingford School View
6476 29/03/2018 19:30:00 3D Two Wallingford A 0 0 Park A Wallingford School View
6028 29/03/2018 20:00:00 Mens Doubles One Abingdon B 3 6 Gosford Hill A St Helens View
6495 04/04/2018 20:30:00 3D Three Wantage A 0 0 Wallingford B Wantage Sports Centre View
6252 16/04/2018 19:30:00 Mixed Doubles Two Park A 4 5 Windrush C Park SC View
6015 16/04/2018 20:15:00 Mens Doubles One Windrush A 2 7 Feathers A Windrush Leisure Centre View
6333 16/04/2018 20:15:00 Ladies Doubles One Windrush B 0 6 Evenlode A Windrush Leisure Centre View


© Oxford Badminton League 2008-2018 All Rights Reserved